1^ Giornata
27/10/2014
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Castel Lagopesole C5
1
12
 
 
Bancone 2007
Enotri Viggiano
6
5
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Lions
6
3
 
 
Essedisport
Futsal Paterno
11
7
 
 
Futura Matera
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
7
2
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
9
3
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Or. Sa.
10
0
 
2^ Giornata
03/11/2014
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Futura Matera
7
3
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Avis Pleiade Policoro
13
1
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Essedisport
0
13
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Deportivo Salandra
7
6
 
 
Lions
Shaolin Soccer
1
2
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
3p Valle Del Noce
2
11
 
 
Or. Sa.
Bancone 2007
1
9
 
3^ Giornata
10/11/2014
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Lions
5
14
 
 
Bancone 2007
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
12
8
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Essedisport
5
9
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Or. Sa.
12
3
 
 
Futura Matera
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
15
5
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Futsal Paterno
5
1
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Castel Lagopesole C5
7
6
 
4^ Giornata
17/11/2014
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Bancone 2007
7
5
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
3p Valle Del Noce
2
3
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Enotri Viggiano
11
3
 
 
Essedisport
Shaolin Soccer
8
9
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Avis Pleiade Policoro
7
2
 
 
Lions
Futura Matera
2
1
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Or. Sa.
7
3
 
5^ Giornata
24/11/2014
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Essedisport
4
9
 
 
Bancone 2007
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
11
9
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
5
4
 
 
Futura Matera
Futsal Paterno
2
6
 
 
Or. Sa.
Castel Lagopesole C5
2
14
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Deportivo Salandra
8
2
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Lions
6
3
 
6^ Giornata
01/12/2014
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
10
2
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Or. Sa.
9
4
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Avis Pleiade Policoro
16
0
 
 
Essedisport
Futura Matera
7
5
 
 
Futsal Paterno
3p Valle Del Noce
9
4
 
 
Lions
Bancone 2007
4
3
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Enotri Viggiano
14
4
 
7^ Giornata
08/12/2014
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Shaolin Soccer
7
9
 
 
Bancone 2007
Futsal Paterno
7
11
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Castel Lagopesole C5
5
11
 
 
Futura Matera
Deportivo Salandra
8
4
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
1
6
 
 
Or. Sa.
Lions
3
14
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Essedisport
5
2
 
8^ Giornata
15/12/2014
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Enotri Viggiano
5
4
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Castel Lagopesole C5
7
6
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
3p Valle Del Noce
8
4
 
 
Essedisport
Bancone 2007
19
5
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Or. Sa.
2
1
 
 
Lions
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
6
1
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Futura Matera
9
4
 
9^ Giornata
22/12/2014
 
Bancone 2007
Deportivo Salandra
7
7
 
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Lions
6
3
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
2
12
 
 
Futura Matera
Avis Pleiade Policoro
12
2
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Futsal Paterno
4
12
 
 
Or. Sa.
Essedisport
5
15
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Shaolin Soccer
10
9
 
10^ Giornata
29/12/2014
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
3p Valle Del Noce
3
8
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Or. Sa.
12
1
 
 
Essedisport
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
12
6
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Castel Lagopesole C5
9
3
 
 
Futura Matera
Enotri Viggiano
8
7
 
 
Lions
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
4
0
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Bancone 2007
10
4
 
11^ Giornata
05/01/2015
 
Bancone 2007
Avis Pleiade Policoro
6
0
 
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Essedisport
2
8
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Futsal Paterno
4
9
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Lions
4
7
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Deportivo Salandra
5
10
 
 
Or. Sa.
Shaolin Soccer
2
11
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Futura Matera
6
2
 
12^ Giornata
12/01/2015
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Or. Sa.
3
6
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Castel Lagopesole C5
1
6
 
 
Essedisport
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
15
5
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Lions
7
1
 
 
Futura Matera
Bancone 2007
14
7
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
16
1
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Enotri Viggiano
9
5
 
13^ Giornata
19/01/2015
 
Bancone 2007
3p Valle Del Noce
7
4
 
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Shaolin Soccer
6
4
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Deportivo Salandra
5
4
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Futsal Paterno
2
7
 
 
Lions
Essedisport
4
5
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Avis Pleiade Policoro
13
2
 
 
Or. Sa.
Futura Matera
8
9
 
14^ Giornata
26/01/2015
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Avis Pleiade Policoro
6
0
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Bancone 2007
5
9
 
 
Lions
Deportivo Salandra
5
4
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Essedisport
11
7
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Futura Matera
1
8
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Shaolin Soccer
3
3
 
 
Or. Sa.
3p Valle Del Noce
5
6
 
15^ Giornata
25/02/2015
 
Futura Matera
Castel Lagopesole C5
8
4
 
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
6
5
 
 
Essedisport
Enotri Viggiano
11
6
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Futsal Paterno
6
2
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Lions
4
2
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
4
2
 
 
Bancone 2007
Or. Sa.
15
8
 
16^ Giornata
11/03/2015
 
Lions
Avis Pleiade Policoro
6
0
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Bancone 2007
17
7
 
 
Essedisport
Deportivo Salandra
10
6
 
 
Or. Sa.
Enotri Viggiano
9
9
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Futura Matera
4
4
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Shaolin Soccer
6
2
 
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
3p Valle Del Noce
9
4
 
17^ Giornata
16/02/2015
 
Bancone 2007
Castel Lagopesole C5
5
10
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
4
0
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Deportivo Salandra
2
8
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Essedisport
5
5
 
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Futsal Paterno
2
11
 
 
Futura Matera
Lions
8
6
 
 
Or. Sa.
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
9
7
 
18^ Giornata
23/02/2015
 
Essedisport
Avis Pleiade Policoro
6
0
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Bancone 2007
6
4
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Enotri Viggiano
7
4
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Futura Matera
6
1
 
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Or. Sa.
6
2
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Shaolin Soccer
1
5
 
 
Lions
3p Valle Del Noce
1
4
 
19^ Giornata
02/03/2015
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Castel Lagopesole C5
4
9
 
 
Or. Sa.
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
6
10
 
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Deportivo Salandra
4
5
 
 
Futura Matera
Essedisport
5
10
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Futsal Paterno
5
2
 
 
Bancone 2007
Lions
7
6
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Shaolin Soccer
3
4
 
20^ Giornata
09/03/2015
 
Shaolin Soccer
Avis Pleiade Policoro
8
1
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Bancone 2007
7
2
 
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Enotri Viggiano
6
2
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Futura Matera
3
4
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
3
2
 
 
Lions
Or. Sa.
8
3
 
 
Essedisport
3p Valle Del Noce
7
3
 
21^ Giornata
16/03/2015
 
Enotri Viggiano
Avis Pleiade Policoro
4
4
 
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
9
3
 
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Deportivo Salandra
8
3
 
 
Bancone 2007
Essedisport
4
7
 
 
Or. Sa.
Futsal Paterno
2
10
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Lions
1
4
 
 
Futura Matera
Shaolin Soccer
6
5
 
22^ Giornata
23/03/2015
 
Deportivo Salandra
Bancone 2007
15
4
 
 
Lions
Castel Lagopesole C5
5
0
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Enotri Viggiano
10
5
 
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Futura Matera
9
5
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
2
3
 
 
Essedisport
Or. Sa.
13
5
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
3p Valle Del Noce
7
2
 
23^ Giornata
30/03/2015
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Avis Pleiade Policoro
10
6
 
 
Or. Sa.
Deportivo Salandra
4
7
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Essedisport
2
6
 
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Futsal Paterno
2
5
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
Futura Matera
6
9
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Lions
3
4
 
 
Bancone 2007
Shaolin Soccer
11
6
 
24^ Giornata
13/04/2015
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Bancone 2007
8
4
 
 
Essedisport
Castel Lagopesole C5
12
6
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
6
2
 
 
Lions
Enotri Viggiano
6
3
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
5
4
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Or. Sa.
8
3
 
 
Futura Matera
3p Valle Del Noce
4
5
 
25^ Giornata
20/04/2015
 
Or. Sa.
Avis Pleiade Policoro
8
5
 
 
Castel Lagopesole C5
Deportivo Salandra
7
7
 
 
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Essedisport
5
8
 
 
Lions
Futsal Paterno
5
2
 
 
Bancone 2007
Futura Matera
8
0
 
 
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
Shaolin Soccer
7
5
 
 
Enotri Viggiano
3p Valle Del Noce
2
7
 
26^ Giornata
27/04/2015
 
3p Valle Del Noce
Bancone 2007
10
4
 
 
Shaolin Soccer
Castel Lagopesole C5
7
7
 
 
Deportivo Salandra
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
10
8
 
 
Futsal Paterno
Enotri Viggiano
12
5
 
 
Essedisport
Lions
6
6
 
 
Avis Pleiade Policoro
Mattia Polisciano Maratea
9
10
 
 
Futura Matera
Or. Sa.
12
3