17/09/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Az Picerno | 1 1 |   |
  | Barile P 3 F | 1 4 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 3 0 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Junior Calcio Lavello | 0 2 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Lauria | 1 0 |   |
  | Scanzano Matheola Matera | 5 0 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Alto Bradano | 3 0 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 2 1 |   |
25/09/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Virtus Avigliano | 0 2 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Invicta Matera | 1 2 |   |
  | P 3 F Scanzano | 1 1 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Vigor Procalcio Matera | 0 2 |   |
  | Alto Bradano Barile | 0 3 |   |
  | Az Picerno Santamaria Potenza | 4 0 |   |
  | Lauria Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 3 0 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Asso Potenza Calcio | 2 0 |   |
02/10/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 3 2 |   |
  | Barile Junior Calcio Lavello | 2 0 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Scanzano | 1 2 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 2 2 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Matheola Matera | 2 3 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Lauria | 2 0 |   |
  | Alto Bradano P 3 F | 1 3 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Az Picerno | 0 5 |   |
09/10/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Alto Bradano | 1 1 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Asso Potenza Calcio | 0 1 |   |
  | P 3 F Invicta Matera | 1 2 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Santamaria Potenza | 2 1 |   |
  | Az Picerno Virtus Avigliano | 3 2 |   |
  | Lauria Barile | 0 2 |   |
  | Scanzano Vigor Procalcio Matera | 2 0 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 2 1 |   |
16/10/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Scanzano | 0 1 |   |
  | Barile Az Picerno | 1 1 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello P 3 F | 3 0 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Matheola Matera | 1 4 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Invicta Matera | 3 4 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 0 1 |   |
  | Alto Bradano Lauria | 0 1 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 2 1 |   |
23/10/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Az Picerno Alto Bradano | 0 0 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Asso Potenza Calcio | 5 5 |   |
  | Lauria Junior Calcio Lavello | 1 1 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 0 1 |   |
  | P 3 F Vigor Procalcio Matera | 2 2 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Virtus Avigliano | 1 2 |   |
  | Scanzano Santamaria Potenza | 1 0 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Barile | 2 2 |   |
30/10/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 2 0 |   |
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Vigor Procalcio Matera | 2 1 |   |
  | Barile Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 5 2 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Az Picerno | 0 1 |   |
  | Lauria P 3 F | 1 3 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Scanzano | 1 6 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Invicta Matera | 0 0 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Matheola Matera | 8 0 |   |
06/11/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Az Picerno Lauria | 1 0 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 2 0 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Barile | 0 6 |   |
  | P 3 F Asso Potenza Calcio | 1 3 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Alto Bradano | 5 0 |   |
  | Scanzano Virtus Avigliano | 1 1 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Santamaria Potenza | 5 0 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Junior Calcio Lavello | 4 0 |   |
13/11/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Matheola Matera | 2 1 |   |
  | Az Picerno P 3 F | 2 2 |   |
  | Barile Scanzano | 1 1 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 1 1 |   |
  | Lauria Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 1 0 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Vigor Procalcio Matera | 2 3 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Asso Potenza Calcio | 0 3 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Invicta Matera | 3 0 |   |
20/11/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 3 0 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Barile | 2 1 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Junior Calcio Lavello | 2 1 |   |
  | P 3 F Santamaria Potenza | 2 1 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Lauria | 3 0 |   |
  | Scanzano Alto Bradano | 2 0 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Virtus Avigliano | 0 4 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Az Picerno | 2 1 |   |
27/11/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Invicta Matera | 1 3 |   |
  | Az Picerno Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 1 2 |   |
  | Barile Vigor Procalcio Matera | 2 1 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Scanzano | 2 2 |   |
  | Lauria Matheola Matera | 2 1 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Santamaria Potenza | 0 0 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Asso Potenza Calcio | 3 0 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio P 3 F | 3 1 |   |
04/12/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Barile | 2 2 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Junior Calcio Lavello | 6 1 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Az Picerno | 4 2 |   |
  | P 3 F Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 5 1 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 3 0 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Virtus Avigliano | 1 6 |   |
  | Scanzano Lauria | 4 0 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Alto Bradano | 3 1 |   |
11/12/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Asso Potenza Calcio | 0 0 |   |
  | Az Picerno Scanzano | 0 3 |   |
  | Barile Santamaria Potenza | 1 0 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Vigor Procalcio Matera | 0 2 |   |
  | Lauria Invicta Matera | 2 2 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda P 3 F | 3 3 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 4 1 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Matheola Matera | 3 0 |   |
18/12/2016 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Junior Calcio Lavello | 5 2 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Az Picerno | 0 2 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 0 7 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Barile | 1 3 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Alto Bradano | 1 3 |   |
  | Scanzano Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 3 1 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Lauria | 6 0 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano P 3 F | 4 1 |   |
04/01/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 0 1 |   |
  | Az Picerno Vigor Procalcio Matera | 3 0 |   |
  | Barile Virtus Avigliano | 1 3 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Santamaria Potenza | 1 0 |   |
  | Lauria Asso Potenza Calcio | 2 0 |   |
  | P 3 F Matheola Matera | 8 0 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Scanzano | 1 2 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Invicta Matera | 4 0 |   |
22/01/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Virtus Avigliano | 1 2 |   |
  | Az Picerno Asso Potenza Calcio | 2 0 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 2 0 |   |
  | Lauria Santamaria Potenza | 1 0 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Scanzano | 0 2 |   |
  | P 3 F Barile | 1 1 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Invicta Matera | 2 0 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Vigor Procalcio Matera | 4 1 |   |
29/01/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 0 2 |   |
  | Barile Alto Bradano | 2 1 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Matheola Matera | 4 0 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Lauria | 0 1 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Az Picerno | 0 0 |   |
  | Scanzano P 3 F | 2 1 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 1 1 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Junior Calcio Lavello | 3 0 |   |
05/02/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Az Picerno Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 4 2 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Barile | 0 1 |   |
  | Lauria Virtus Avigliano | 4 3 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Vigor Procalcio Matera | 0 7 |   |
  | P 3 F Alto Bradano | 4 0 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Asso Potenza Calcio | 0 0 |   |
  | Scanzano Invicta Matera | 2 1 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Santamaria Potenza | 3 0 |   |
12/02/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Junior Calcio Lavello | 3 0 |   |
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Matheola Matera | 3 2 |   |
  | Barile Lauria | 1 1 |   |
  | Invicta Matera P 3 F | 2 3 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 1 2 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 0 1 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Scanzano | 0 6 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Az Picerno | 2 0 |   |
19/02/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Az Picerno Barile | 1 0 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Vigor Procalcio Matera | 2 1 |   |
  | Lauria Alto Bradano | 0 0 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Santamaria Potenza | 2 4 |   |
  | P 3 F Junior Calcio Lavello | 0 0 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 4 1 |   |
  | Scanzano Asso Potenza Calcio | 3 0 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Virtus Avigliano | 2 2 |   |
26/02/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Az Picerno | 2 0 |   |
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Invicta Matera | 3 1 |   |
  | Barile Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 2 0 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Lauria | 3 1 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Matheola Matera | 2 1 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Scanzano | 0 2 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera P 3 F | 1 1 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 3 1 |   |
05/03/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Az Picerno Junior Calcio Lavello | 2 1 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Santamaria Potenza | 2 0 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Virtus Avigliano | 0 4 |   |
  | P 3 F Lauria | 2 2 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Barile | 2 0 |   |
  | Scanzano Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 8 1 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Asso Potenza Calcio | 1 4 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Alto Bradano | 3 3 |   |
12/03/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 1 1 |   |
  | Asso Potenza Calcio P 3 F | 1 0 |   |
  | Barile Matheola Matera | 2 0 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 0 1 |   |
  | Lauria Az Picerno | 1 2 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Invicta Matera | 1 2 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Vigor Procalcio Matera | 1 0 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Scanzano | 1 0 |   |
19/03/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Santamaria Potenza | 1 0 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Virtus Avigliano | 2 2 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Alto Bradano | 3 2 |   |
  | P 3 F Az Picerno | 0 3 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Junior Calcio Lavello | 2 1 |   |
  | Scanzano Barile | 2 1 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 1 0 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Lauria | 2 2 |   |
26/03/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Scanzano | 4 0 |   |
  | Az Picerno Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 0 0 |   |
  | Barile Invicta Matera | 2 0 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Matheola Matera | 2 0 |   |
  | Lauria Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 1 0 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Asso Potenza Calcio | 0 0 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza P 3 F | 0 1 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Vigor Procalcio Matera | 3 1 |   |
02/04/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Virtus Avigliano | 0 0 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Alto Bradano | 1 2 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Lauria | 2 1 |   |
  | P 3 F Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 1 0 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Az Picerno | 3 3 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 3 0 |   |
  | Scanzano Junior Calcio Lavello | 4 0 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Barile | 3 0 |   |
23/04/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Vigor Procalcio Matera | 2 3 |   |
  | Az Picerno Matheola Matera | 6 1 |   |
  | Barile Asso Potenza Calcio | 3 2 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Invicta Matera | 0 3 |   |
  | Lauria Scanzano | 2 1 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 P 3 F | 1 0 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Santamaria Potenza | 3 0 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 1 1 |   |
30/04/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Alto Bradano | 1 1 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Lauria | 3 2 |   |
  | Matheola Matera Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 0 1 |   |
  | P 3 F Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 4 1 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Virtus Avigliano | 1 1 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Barile | 0 0 |   |
  | Scanzano Az Picerno | 5 0 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Junior Calcio Lavello | 0 2 |   |
07/05/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Alto Bradano Santamaria Potenza | 1 1 |   |
  | Az Picerno Invicta Matera | 2 3 |   |
  | Barile Potenza Sp. C. 1919 | 2 1 |   |
  | Junior Calcio Lavello Asso Potenza Calcio | 3 2 |   |
  | Lauria Vigor Procalcio Matera | 2 2 |   |
  | P 3 F Virtus Avigliano | 2 3 |   |
  | Pep. Campagna Bernalda Matheola Matera | 3 1 |   |
  | Virtus Re Leone Calcio Scanzano | 2 0 |   |
14/05/2017 10:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Asso Potenza Calcio Lauria | 3 1 |   |
  | Invicta Matera Virtus Re Leone Calcio | 1 2 |   |
  | Matheola Matera P 3 F | 0 1 |   |
  | Potenza Sp. C. 1919 Alto Bradano | 3 2 |   |
  | Santamaria Potenza Junior Calcio Lavello | 2 0 |   |
  | Scanzano Pep. Campagna Bernalda | 6 1 |   |
  | Vigor Procalcio Matera Az Picerno | 1 2 |   |
  | Virtus Avigliano Barile | 3 2 |   |