1^ Giornata
03/09/2017 16:00
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Latronico
4
0
 
 
Melfi
Real Senise
5
0
 
 
Moliterno
Alto Bradano
1
0
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Real Metapontino
2
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Vitalba
0
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
2
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Vultur
3
1
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Lavello
2
3
 
2^ Giornata
10/09/2017 15:30
 
Alto Bradano
Sporting Pignola
0
0
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Soccer Lagonegro
0
0
 
 
Latronico
Moliterno
3
3
 
 
Lavello
Rotonda
1
2
 
 
Real Metapontino
Real Tolve
2
0
 
 
Real Senise
Asd Montescaglioso
0
1
 
 
Vitalba
Fides Scalera CSV
1
4
 
 
Vultur
Murese 2000 Aurora
4
0
 
3^ Giornata
17/09/2017 15:30
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Latronico
3
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Vitalba
0
0
 
 
Real Senise
Real Metapontino
0
0
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Alto Bradano
2
0
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Vultur
2
0
 
 
Moliterno
Rotonda
2
7
 
 
Melfi
Grumentum Val D’Agri
1
0
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Lavello
2
1
 
4^ Giornata
24/09/2017 15:30
 
Vultur
Real Tolve
3
1
 
 
Vitalba
Soccer Lagonegro
1
4
 
 
Rotonda
Sporting Pignola
3
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Melfi
0
2
 
 
Lavello
Moliterno
2
1
 
 
Latronico
Murese 2000 Aurora
1
2
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Asd Montescaglioso
1
1
 
 
Alto Bradano
Fides Scalera CSV
0
1
 
5^ Giornata
01/10/2017 15:30
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Lavello
5
2
 
 
Real Tolve
Alto Bradano
0
0
 
 
Real Senise
Vultur
2
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Grumentum Val D’Agri
3
4
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Rotonda
1
2
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Latronico
3
0
 
 
Melfi
Vitalba
4
0
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Sporting Pignola
1
2
 
6^ Giornata
08/10/2017 15:30
 
Alto Bradano
Soccer Lagonegro
1
2
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Real Senise
1
0
 
 
Latronico
Real Tolve
2
3
 
 
Lavello
Murese 2000 Aurora
2
1
 
 
Rotonda
Fides Scalera CSV
5
1
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Moliterno
2
1
 
 
Vitalba
Asd Montescaglioso
0
0
 
 
Vultur
Melfi
0
3
 
7^ Giornata
15/10/2017 15:30
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Vultur
5
2
 
 
Melfi
Alto Bradano
1
1
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Lavello
1
2
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Moliterno
2
2
 
 
Real Metapontino
Vitalba
2
0
 
 
Real Senise
Latronico
3
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Rotonda
0
4
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Sporting Pignola
9
2
 
8^ Giornata
22/10/2017 15:30
 
Alto Bradano
Asd Montescaglioso
1
0
 
 
Latronico
Melfi
0
3
 
 
Lavello
Real Tolve
2
0
 
 
Moliterno
Fides Scalera CSV
0
1
 
 
Rotonda
Soccer Lagonegro
1
1
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Murese 2000 Aurora
5
0
 
 
Vitalba
Real Senise
1
1
 
 
Vultur
Real Metapontino
0
1
 
9^ Giornata
29/10/2017 14:30
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Latronico
5
0
 
 
Melfi
Rotonda
1
0
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Sporting Pignola
0
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Alto Bradano
3
0
 
 
Real Senise
Lavello
1
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Moliterno
0
3
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Fides Scalera CSV
3
1
 
 
Vultur
Vitalba
2
1
 
10^ Giornata
01/11/2017 14:30
 
Alto Bradano
Real Senise
2
1
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Murese 2000 Aurora
1
0
 
 
Latronico
Real Metapontino
1
1
 
 
Lavello
Melfi
0
2
 
 
Moliterno
Soccer Lagonegro
1
2
 
 
Rotonda
Asd Montescaglioso
3
1
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Real Tolve
1
0
 
 
Vitalba
Grumentum Val D’Agri
2
2
 
11^ Giornata
05/11/2017 14:30
 
Vultur
Alto Bradano
2
0
 
 
Vitalba
Latronico
1
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Murese 2000 Aurora
0
0
 
 
Real Senise
Sporting Pignola
1
1
 
 
Real Metapontino
Rotonda
0
1
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Fides Scalera CSV
1
1
 
 
Melfi
Moliterno
5
3
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Lavello
3
0
 
12^ Giornata
12/11/2017 14:30
 
Alto Bradano
Grumentum Val D’Agri
1
2
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Real Tolve
1
0
 
 
Latronico
Vultur
4
1
 
 
Lavello
Real Metapontino
2
0
 
 
Moliterno
Asd Montescaglioso
1
2
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Soccer Lagonegro
1
3
 
 
Rotonda
Real Senise
3
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Melfi
2
0
 
13^ Giornata
19/11/2017 14:30
 
Vultur
Rotonda
0
3
 
 
Vitalba
Lavello
1
0
 
 
Real Senise
Fides Scalera CSV
3
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Moliterno
2
0
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Soccer Lagonegro
1
2
 
 
Melfi
Murese 2000 Aurora
1
1
 
 
Latronico
Alto Bradano
0
0
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Sporting Pignola
3
1
 
14^ Giornata
26/11/2017 14:30
 
Sporting Pignola
Real Metapontino
0
0
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Real Tolve
7
1
 
 
Rotonda
Grumentum Val D’Agri
1
2
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Asd Montescaglioso
0
1
 
 
Moliterno
Real Senise
1
1
 
 
Lavello
Vultur
2
1
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Melfi
2
2
 
 
Alto Bradano
Vitalba
0
1
 
15^ Giornata
03/12/2017 14:30
 
Real Senise
Murese 2000 Aurora
1
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Fides Scalera CSV
0
0
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Real Tolve
2
1
 
 
Melfi
Soccer Lagonegro
1
1
 
 
Latronico
Lavello
1
4
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Moliterno
2
0
 
 
Vitalba
Rotonda
1
1
 
 
Vultur
Sporting Pignola
1
1
 
16^ Giornata
10/12/2017 14:30
 
Sporting Pignola
Latronico
7
0
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Real Metapontino
1
0
 
 
Rotonda
Alto Bradano
3
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Real Senise
1
3
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Grumentum Val D’Agri
2
1
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Melfi
1
0
 
 
Moliterno
Vitalba
2
1
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Vultur
3
0
 
17^ Giornata
17/12/2017 14:30
 
Vultur
Moliterno
2
0
 
 
Vitalba
Sporting Pignola
2
2
 
 
Real Senise
Soccer Lagonegro
1
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Murese 2000 Aurora
1
2
 
 
Melfi
Real Tolve
2
0
 
 
Latronico
Rotonda
1
3
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Fides Scalera CSV
1
0
 
 
Alto Bradano
Lavello
0
3
 
18^ Giornata
23/12/2017 14:30
 
Vultur
Soccer Lagonegro
0
4
 
 
Vitalba
Murese 2000 Aurora
2
1
 
 
Real Senise
Melfi
1
1
 
 
Real Metapontino
Asd Montescaglioso
0
2
 
 
Lavello
Sporting Pignola
3
0
 
 
Latronico
Fides Scalera CSV
0
1
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Real Tolve
3
0
 
 
Alto Bradano
Moliterno
0
3
 
19^ Giornata
07/01/2018 14:30
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Grumentum Val D’Agri
1
2
 
 
Rotonda
Lavello
1
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Real Metapontino
0
3
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Vultur
2
1
 
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Real Senise
0
3
 
 
Moliterno
Latronico
3
0
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Vitalba
1
2
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Alto Bradano
3
0
 
20^ Giornata
14/01/2018 14:30
 
Alto Bradano
Murese 2000 Aurora
0
2
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Melfi
1
3
 
 
Latronico
Soccer Lagonegro
0
6
 
 
Lavello
Fides Scalera CSV
2
1
 
 
Real Metapontino
Real Senise
1
0
 
 
Rotonda
Moliterno
1
0
 
 
Vitalba
Real Tolve
0
0
 
 
Vultur
Asd Montescaglioso
0
3
 
21^ Giornata
21/01/2018 14:30
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Grumentum Val D’Agri
1
1
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Alto Bradano
3
0
 
 
Melfi
Real Metapontino
2
1
 
 
Moliterno
Lavello
1
2
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Latronico
0
2
 
 
Real Tolve
Vultur
1
1
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Vitalba
6
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Rotonda
0
3
 
22^ Giornata
28/01/2018 15:00
 
Alto Bradano
Real Tolve
1
3
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Real Metapontino
1
1
 
 
Latronico
Asd Montescaglioso
2
1
 
 
Lavello
Soccer Lagonegro
1
1
 
 
Rotonda
Murese 2000 Aurora
3
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Fides Scalera CSV
1
3
 
 
Vitalba
Melfi
1
3
 
 
Vultur
Real Senise
0
3
 
23^ Giornata
04/02/2018 15:00
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Vitalba
3
0
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Rotonda
0
1
 
 
Melfi
Vultur
4
0
 
 
Moliterno
Sporting Pignola
2
3
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Lavello
1
1
 
 
Real Senise
Grumentum Val D’Agri
1
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Latronico
1
0
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Alto Bradano
9
1
 
24^ Giornata
11/02/2018 15:00
 
Alto Bradano
Melfi
1
3
 
 
Latronico
Real Senise
0
1
 
 
Lavello
Asd Montescaglioso
3
0
 
 
Moliterno
Murese 2000 Aurora
2
1
 
 
Rotonda
Real Tolve
4
1
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Soccer Lagonegro
1
2
 
 
Vitalba
Real Metapontino
1
2
 
 
Vultur
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
3
 
25^ Giornata
18/02/2018 15:00
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Alto Bradano
3
0
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Moliterno
2
1
 
 
Melfi
Latronico
2
0
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Sporting Pignola
2
3
 
 
Real Metapontino
Vultur
2
0
 
 
Real Senise
Vitalba
5
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Lavello
1
1
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Rotonda
1
2
 
26^ Giornata
25/02/2018 15:00
 
Alto Bradano
Real Metapontino
1
3
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Soccer Lagonegro
0
1
 
 
Latronico
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
4
 
 
Lavello
Real Senise
1
1
 
 
Moliterno
Real Tolve
3
2
 
 
Rotonda
Melfi
3
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Asd Montescaglioso
0
0
 
 
Vitalba
Vultur
5
1
 
27^ Giornata
04/03/2018 15:00
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Rotonda
1
2
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Vitalba
4
1
 
 
Melfi
Lavello
3
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Fides Scalera CSV
1
3
 
 
Real Metapontino
Latronico
4
1
 
 
Real Senise
Alto Bradano
5
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Sporting Pignola
1
4
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Moliterno
6
0
 
28^ Giornata
11/03/2018 15:00
 
Alto Bradano
Vultur
0
3
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Asd Montescaglioso
2
1
 
 
Latronico
Vitalba
3
2
 
 
Lavello
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
4
 
 
Moliterno
Melfi
0
0
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Real Tolve
1
0
 
 
Rotonda
Real Metapontino
3
2
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Real Senise
0
3
 
29^ Giornata
18/03/2018 15:00
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Moliterno
4
3
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Alto Bradano
8
0
 
 
Melfi
Sporting Pignola
3
2
 
 
Real Metapontino
Lavello
1
1
 
 
Real Senise
Rotonda
1
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Fides Scalera CSV
0
3
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Murese 2000 Aurora
7
1
 
 
Vultur
Latronico
4
0
 
30^ Giornata
21/03/2018 15:00
 
Alto Bradano
Latronico
0
1
 
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Real Senise
3
2
 
 
Lavello
Vitalba
0
1
 
 
Moliterno
Real Metapontino
1
0
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Melfi
1
1
 
 
Rotonda
Vultur
5
0
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Asd Montescaglioso
3
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Grumentum Val D’Agri
1
2
 
31^ Giornata
08/04/2018 16:00
 
Asd Montescaglioso
Murese 2000 Aurora
2
1
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Rotonda
2
2
 
 
Melfi
Fides Scalera CSV
3
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Sporting Pignola
3
1
 
 
Real Senise
Moliterno
1
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Soccer Lagonegro
2
2
 
 
Vitalba
Alto Bradano
3
0
 
 
Vultur
Lavello
1
3
 
32^ Giornata
15/04/2018 16:00
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Real Metapontino
2
0
 
 
Lavello
Latronico
1
1
 
 
Moliterno
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
2
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Real Senise
1
2
 
 
Real Tolve
Asd Montescaglioso
1
1
 
 
Rotonda
Vitalba
3
2
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Melfi
1
1
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Vultur
5
0
 
33^ Giornata
22/04/2018 16:30
 
Alto Bradano
Rotonda
0
3
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Murese 2000 Aurora
6
0
 
 
Latronico
Sporting Pignola
2
1
 
 
Melfi
Asd Montescaglioso
4
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Soccer Lagonegro
1
3
 
 
Real Senise
Real Tolve
4
0
 
 
Vitalba
Moliterno
2
3
 
 
Vultur
Fides Scalera CSV
0
0
 
34^ Giornata
29/04/2018 16:30
 
Fides Scalera CSV
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
1
 
 
Lavello
Alto Bradano
3
0
 
 
Moliterno
Vultur
4
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Real Metapontino
1
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Melfi
1
1
 
 
Rotonda
Latronico
6
0
 
 
Soccer Lagonegro
Real Senise
5
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Vitalba
3
0