1^ Giornata
31/10/2021 14:30
 
Sporting Matera
La Fiasca
0
6
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Forenza
3
0
 
 
Candida 1984
Giuseppe Barisano
2
0
 
 
Acerenza
Accettura G. Colucci
5
0
 
2^ Giornata
07/11/2021 14:30
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Sporting Matera
3
0
 
 
La Fiasca
Acerenza
2
1
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Osfn Genzano
0
2
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Candida 1984
0
1
 
3^ Giornata
14/11/2021 14:30
 
Osfn Genzano
Accettura G. Colucci
2
1
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Forenza
8
0
 
 
Candida 1984
La Fiasca
1
0
 
 
Acerenza
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
1
2
 
4^ Giornata
21/11/2021 14:30
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Candida 1984
1
1
 
 
La Fiasca
Osfn Genzano
0
1
 
 
Forenza
Sporting Matera
3
0
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Giuseppe Barisano
0
0
 
5^ Giornata
28/11/2021 14:30
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Forenza
2
0
 
 
Acerenza
Sporting Matera
3
0
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
La Fiasca
1
3
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
3
0
 
6^ Giornata
05/12/2021 14:30
 
La Fiasca
Accettura G. Colucci
5
0
 
 
Forenza
Acerenza
1
2
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Giuseppe Barisano
3
1
 
 
Sporting Matera
Candida 1984
0
3
 
7^ Giornata
12/12/2021 14:30
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
 
Candida 1984
Acerenza
 
 
La Fiasca
Forenza
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Sporting Matera
 
8^ Giornata
19/12/2021 14:30
 
Acerenza
Osfn Genzano
 
 
Candida 1984
Forenza
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
La Fiasca
 
 
Sporting Matera
Giuseppe Barisano
 
9^ Giornata
23/01/2022 15:00
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Sporting Matera
 
 
Forenza
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Acerenza
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Candida 1984
 
10^ Giornata
30/01/2022 15:00
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Acerenza
 
 
Forenza
Osfn Genzano
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Candida 1984
 
 
La Fiasca
Sporting Matera
 
11^ Giornata
06/02/2022 15:00
 
Acerenza
La Fiasca
 
 
Candida 1984
Accettura G. Colucci
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Giuseppe Barisano
 
 
Sporting Matera
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
12^ Giornata
13/02/2022 15:00
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Osfn Genzano
 
 
Forenza
Giuseppe Barisano
 
 
La Fiasca
Candida 1984
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Acerenza
 
13^ Giornata
20/02/2022 15:00
 
Candida 1984
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Accettura G. Colucci
 
 
Osfn Genzano
La Fiasca
 
 
Sporting Matera
Forenza
 
14^ Giornata
27/02/2022 15:00
 
Forenza
Accettura G. Colucci
 
 
La Fiasca
Giuseppe Barisano
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Osfn Genzano
 
 
Sporting Matera
Acerenza
 
15^ Giornata
06/03/2022 15:00
 
Accettura G. Colucci
La Fiasca
 
 
Acerenza
Forenza
 
 
Candida 1984
Sporting Matera
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
16^ Giornata
13/03/2022 15:00
 
Acerenza
Candida 1984
 
 
Forenza
La Fiasca
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Accettura G. Colucci
 
 
Sporting Matera
Osfn Genzano
 
17^ Giornata
20/03/2022 15:00
 
Forenza
Candida 1984
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Sporting Matera
 
 
La Fiasca
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Acerenza
 
18^ Giornata
27/03/2022 16:00
 
Acerenza
Giuseppe Barisano
 
 
Candida 1984
Osfn Genzano
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Forenza
 
 
Sporting Matera
Accettura G. Colucci