1^ Giornata
14/10/2018 15:30
 
Sassimatera
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
2
3
 
 
Grassano
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
3
0
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Avis Burgentia
2
1
 
 
Armento 58
Giuseppe Barisano
4
1
 
 
Atletico Tito
Accettura G. Colucci
5
1
 
2^ Giornata
21/10/2018 15:30
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Atletico Tito
1
1
 
 
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
Armento 58
1
2
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Atletico Marsico
4
1
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Sassimatera
6
0
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Grassano
2
3
 
3^ Giornata
28/10/2018 14:30
 
Grassano
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
7
0
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Avis Burgentia
0
0
 
 
Atletico Tito
Sassimatera
7
0
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
6
0
 
 
Armento 58
Accettura G. Colucci
1
0
 
4^ Giornata
04/11/2018 14:30
 
Sassimatera
Grassano
2
9
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Armento 58
2
2
 
 
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
Giuseppe Barisano
1
3
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Atletico Tito
3
1
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Atletico Marsico
2
2
 
5^ Giornata
11/11/2018 14:30
 
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
Avis Burgentia
1
5
 
 
Grassano
Atletico Tito
3
1
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Accettura G. Colucci
0
1
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
4
3
 
 
Armento 58
Sassimatera
0
3
 
6^ Giornata
18/11/2018 14:30
 
Sassimatera
Atletico Marsico
2
6
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Giuseppe Barisano
16/12/2018
14:30
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Grassano
2
0
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
3
3
 
 
Atletico Tito
Armento 58
1
1
 
7^ Giornata
25/11/2018 14:30
 
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
2
3
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Sassimatera
2
2
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Atletico Tito
3
0
 
 
Armento 58
Grassano
1
2
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Avis Burgentia
0
3
 
8^ Giornata
02/12/2018 14:30
 
Armento 58
Avis Burgentia
1
1
 
 
Atletico Tito
Giuseppe Barisano
3
0
 
 
Grassano
Atletico Marsico
2
1
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Accettura G. Colucci
0
1
 
 
Sassimatera
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
0
1
 
9^ Giornata
09/12/2018 14:30
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Sassimatera
3
0
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Armento 58
6
1
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
2
1
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Grassano
0
1
 
 
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
Atletico Tito
3
2
 
10^ Giornata
03/02/2019
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Atletico Tito
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Armento 58
 
 
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
Grassano
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Sassimatera
 
11^ Giornata
10/02/2019
 
Armento 58
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Giuseppe Barisano
 
 
Atletico Tito
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
 
Grassano
Accettura G. Colucci
 
 
Sassimatera
Avis Burgentia
 
12^ Giornata
17/02/2019
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Armento 58
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Giuseppe Barisano
 
 
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Grassano
 
 
Sassimatera
Atletico Tito
 
13^ Giornata
24/02/2019
 
Armento 58
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Accettura G. Colucci
 
 
Atletico Tito
Avis Burgentia
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
 
 
Grassano
Sassimatera
 
14^ Giornata
03/03/2019
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Giuseppe Barisano
 
 
Atletico Tito
Grassano
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Sassimatera
Armento 58
 
15^ Giornata
10/03/2019
 
Armento 58
Atletico Tito
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Sassimatera
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
 
Grassano
Avis Burgentia
 
 
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
Accettura G. Colucci
 
16^ Giornata
17/03/2019
 
Atletico Tito
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Accettura G. Colucci
 
 
Grassano
Armento 58
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
 
 
Sassimatera
Giuseppe Barisano
 
17^ Giornata
24/03/2019
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Grassano
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Armento 58
 
 
Giuseppe Barisano
Atletico Tito
 
 
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
Sassimatera
 
18^ Giornata
31/03/2019
 
Armento 58
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Atletico Tito
Junior S.C. Campomaggiore
 
 
Grassano
Giuseppe Barisano
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Avis Burgentia
 
 
Sassimatera
Accettura G. Colucci