1^ Giornata
21/10/2019 15:30
 
Oraziana Venosa
Atella
4
3
 
 
Ripacandida
Lavello
1
2
 
 
Sporting Lavello
Melfi S.R.L.
2
3
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Oppido
5
0
 
 
Atletico Rapone
Moving On The Green
2
2
 
2^ Giornata
28/10/2019 15:30
 
Oppido
Sporting Lavello
2
2
 
 
Moving On The Green
C. S. Vultur 1921
2
2
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Oraziana Venosa
0
2
 
 
Lavello
Atletico Rapone
5
2
 
 
Atella
Ripacandida
2
0
 
3^ Giornata
04/11/2019 15:30
 
Oraziana Venosa
Oppido
1
2
 
 
Sporting Lavello
Moving On The Green
0
10
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Lavello
1
0
 
 
Atletico Rapone
Ripacandida
0
1
 
 
Atella
Melfi S.R.L.
2
2
 
4^ Giornata
11/11/2019 15:30
 
Ripacandida
C. S. Vultur 1921
0
1
 
 
Atletico Rapone
Atella
1
1
 
 
Oppido
Melfi S.R.L.
2
3
 
 
Moving On The Green
Oraziana Venosa
3
2
 
 
Lavello
Sporting Lavello
3
3
 
5^ Giornata
18/11/2019 15:30
 
Oraziana Venosa
Lavello
2
3
 
 
Sporting Lavello
Ripacandida
3
2
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Moving On The Green
0
0
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Atletico Rapone
3
1
 
 
Atella
Oppido
1
3
 
6^ Giornata
25/11/2019 15:30
 
Ripacandida
Oraziana Venosa
1
6
 
 
Atletico Rapone
Sporting Lavello
3
3
 
 
Moving On The Green
Oppido
1
1
 
 
Lavello
Melfi S.R.L.
3
0
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Atella
8
0
 
7^ Giornata
02/12/2019 15:30
 
Oraziana Venosa
Atletico Rapone
7
2
 
 
Sporting Lavello
C. S. Vultur 1921
0
4
 
 
Oppido
Lavello
4
0
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Ripacandida
3
2
 
 
Atella
Moving On The Green
1
3
 
8^ Giornata
09/12/2019 15:30
 
Ripacandida
Oppido
0
3
 
 
Atletico Rapone
Melfi S.R.L.
5
4
 
 
Sporting Lavello
Atella
6
1
 
 
Lavello
Moving On The Green
2
0
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Oraziana Venosa
3
3
 
9^ Giornata
16/12/2019 15:30
 
Oraziana Venosa
Sporting Lavello
3
3
 
 
Oppido
Atletico Rapone
6
1
 
 
Moving On The Green
Ripacandida
3
0
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
C. S. Vultur 1921
3
3
 
 
Atella
Lavello
3
1
 
10^ Giornata
13/01/2020 15:30
 
Oppido
C. S. Vultur 1921
1
1
 
 
Moving On The Green
Atletico Rapone
3
5
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Sporting Lavello
0
3
 
 
Lavello
Ripacandida
2
6
 
 
Atella
Oraziana Venosa
1
6
 
11^ Giornata
20/01/2020 15:30
 
Ripacandida
Atella
2
1
 
 
Oraziana Venosa
Melfi S.R.L.
0
1
 
 
Atletico Rapone
Lavello
1
2
 
 
Sporting Lavello
Oppido
2
2
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Moving On The Green
3
0
 
12^ Giornata
27/01/2020 15:30
 
Lavello
C. S. Vultur 1921
2
2
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Atella
0
1
 
 
Moving On The Green
Sporting Lavello
1
2
 
 
Oppido
Oraziana Venosa
2
5
 
 
Ripacandida
Atletico Rapone
3
3
 
13^ Giornata
03/02/2020 15:30
 
Atella
Atletico Rapone
1
3
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Ripacandida
09/03/2020
15:30
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Oppido
3
0
 
 
Sporting Lavello
Lavello
7
1
 
 
Oraziana Venosa
Moving On The Green
3
0
 
14^ Giornata
10/02/2020 15:30
 
Lavello
Oraziana Venosa
3
3
 
 
Moving On The Green
Melfi S.R.L.
3
5
 
 
Oppido
Atella
3
2
 
 
Ripacandida
Sporting Lavello
0
4
 
 
Atletico Rapone
C. S. Vultur 1921
2
3
 
15^ Giornata
17/02/2020 15:30
 
Atella
C. S. Vultur 1921
1
2
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Lavello
8
1
 
 
Oppido
Moving On The Green
3
0
 
 
Sporting Lavello
Atletico Rapone
5
2
 
 
Oraziana Venosa
Ripacandida
4
5
 
16^ Giornata
24/02/2020 15:30
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Sporting Lavello
4
2
 
 
Lavello
Oppido
1
5
 
 
Moving On The Green
Atella
3
0
 
 
Atletico Rapone
Oraziana Venosa
4
3
 
 
Ripacandida
Melfi S.R.L.
0
1
 
17^ Giornata
02/03/2020 15:30
 
Atella
Sporting Lavello
6
5
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Atletico Rapone
0
2
 
 
Moving On The Green
Lavello
3
0
 
 
Oppido
Ripacandida
3
0
 
 
Oraziana Venosa
C. S. Vultur 1921
0
4
 
18^ Giornata
09/03/2020 15:30
 
Lavello
Atella
09/03/2020
15:30
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Melfi S.R.L.
09/03/2020
15:30
 
 
Ripacandida
Moving On The Green
09/03/2020
15:30
 
 
Atletico Rapone
Oppido
09/03/2020
15:30
 
 
Sporting Lavello
Oraziana Venosa
09/03/2020
15:30