1^ Giornata
29/10/2018 15:30
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Pescopagano 1926
3
3
 
 
Lu Tito
Avigliano Calcio Pz
3
1
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Brienza Calcio
1
5
 
2^ Giornata
05/11/2018 15:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Anzi
4
1
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Lu Tito
2
4
 
 
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Calcio San Cataldo
4
3
 
3^ Giornata
12/11/2018 15:30
 
Lu Tito
Murese 2000 Aurora
2
2
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Pescopagano 1926
1
3
 
 
Anzi
Avigliano Calcio Pz
2
3
 
4^ Giornata
19/11/2018 15:30
 
Pescopagano 1926
Anzi
3
0
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Calcio San Cataldo
14
0
 
 
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Brienza Calcio
2
2
 
5^ Giornata
26/11/2018 15:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Pescopagano 1926
5
3
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Lu Tito
0
6
 
 
Anzi
Murese 2000 Aurora
5
2
 
6^ Giornata
03/12/2018 15:30
 
Pescopagano 1926
Avigliano Calcio Pz
8
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Brienza Calcio
2
3
 
 
Lu Tito
Anzi
2
1
 
7^ Giornata
10/12/2018 15:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Lu Tito
2
1
 
 
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Murese 2000 Aurora
3
0
 
 
Anzi
Calcio San Cataldo
8
3
 
8^ Giornata
21/01/2019 15:30
 
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Lu Tito
3
2
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Murese 2000 Aurora
2
8
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Calcio San Cataldo
3
2
 
9^ Giornata
28/01/2019 15:30
 
Anzi
Brienza Calcio
0
9
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Avigliano Calcio Pz
1
2
 
 
Lu Tito
Pescopagano 1926
1
0
 
10^ Giornata
04/02/2019 15:30
 
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Anzi
9
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Lu Tito
1
2
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Calcio San Cataldo
16
0
 
11^ Giornata
11/02/2019 15:30
 
Anzi
Pescopagano 1926
3
6
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Murese 2000 Aurora
3
0
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Avigliano Calcio Pz
2
1
 
12^ Giornata
04/03/2019 15:30
 
Lu Tito
Calcio San Cataldo
7
0
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Anzi
3
0
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Brienza Calcio
3
4
 
13^ Giornata
18/03/2019 15:30
 
Anzi
Lu Tito
1
5
 
 
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Pescopagano 1926
4
5
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Murese 2000 Aurora
3
1
 
14^ Giornata
25/03/2019 15:30
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Anzi
25/03/2019
16:00
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Avigliano Calcio Pz
25/03/2019
16:00
 
 
Lu Tito
Brienza Calcio
25/03/2019
16:00