1^ Giornata
30/10/2017 15:00
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Anzi
5
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Pescopagano 1926
0
7
 
 
Ruoti
Bella Calcio
0
4
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Avigliano Calcio
2
3
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Fortuna Potentia
2
2
 
2^ Giornata
06/11/2017 16:00
 
Anzi
Real Tolve
9
1
 
 
Avigliano Calcio
Murese 2000 Aurora
2
6
 
 
Bella Calcio
Brienza Calcio
2
4
 
 
Fortuna Potentia
Ruoti
7
0
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Sporting Pignola
11
1
 
3^ Giornata
13/11/2017 15:30
 
Fortuna Potentia
Bella Calcio
1
0
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Pescopagano 1926
3
0
 
 
Ruoti
Anzi
0
9
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Avigliano Calcio
3
1
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Real Tolve
9
1
 
4^ Giornata
20/11/2017 14:30
 
Anzi
Brienza Calcio
3
4
 
 
Avigliano Calcio
Ruoti
7
0
 
 
Bella Calcio
Sporting Pignola
2
3
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Fortuna Potentia
7
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Murese 2000 Aurora
0
9
 
5^ Giornata
27/11/2017 15:30
 
Bella Calcio
Avigliano Calcio
3
3
 
 
Fortuna Potentia
Anzi
5
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Real Tolve
9
2
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Pescopagano 1926
9
4
 
 
Ruoti
Murese 2000 Aurora
0
10
 
6^ Giornata
04/12/2017 15:30
 
Anzi
Sporting Pignola
5
1
 
 
Avigliano Calcio
Fortuna Potentia
1
2
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Brienza Calcio
9
0
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Bella Calcio
5
4
 
 
Real Tolve
Ruoti
6
1
 
7^ Giornata
11/12/2017 15:30
 
Ruoti
Brienza Calcio
2
6
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Murese 2000 Aurora
0
1
 
 
Fortuna Potentia
Real Tolve
5
0
 
 
Bella Calcio
Anzi
3
3
 
 
Avigliano Calcio
Pescopagano 1926
1
6
 
8^ Giornata
22/01/2018 15:30
 
Anzi
Pescopagano 1926
5
2
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Fortuna Potentia
4
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Bella Calcio
4
2
 
 
Real Tolve
Avigliano Calcio
2
11
 
 
Ruoti
Sporting Pignola
3
8
 
9^ Giornata
29/01/2018 15:30
 
Avigliano Calcio
Anzi
2
4
 
 
Bella Calcio
Real Tolve
5
0
 
 
Fortuna Potentia
Murese 2000 Aurora
0
2
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Ruoti
9
1
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Brienza Calcio
5
0
 
10^ Giornata
05/02/2018 15:30
 
Anzi
Murese 2000 Aurora
1
10
 
 
Avigliano Calcio
Brienza Calcio
7
2
 
 
Bella Calcio
Ruoti
6
0
 
 
Fortuna Potentia
Sporting Pignola
3
1
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Real Tolve
3
0
 
11^ Giornata
12/02/2018 15:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Bella Calcio
6
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Avigliano Calcio
4
2
 
 
Real Tolve
Anzi
1
5
 
 
Ruoti
Fortuna Potentia
0
7
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Pescopagano 1926
1
4
 
12^ Giornata
19/02/2018 15:30
 
Anzi
Ruoti
3
0
 
 
Avigliano Calcio
Sporting Pignola
5
2
 
 
Bella Calcio
Fortuna Potentia
1
2
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Murese 2000 Aurora
1
8
 
 
Real Tolve
Brienza Calcio
0
12
 
13^ Giornata
05/03/2018 15:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Anzi
13
1
 
 
Fortuna Potentia
Pescopagano 1926
4
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Real Tolve
3
0
 
 
Ruoti
Avigliano Calcio
0
3
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Bella Calcio
5
3
 
14^ Giornata
12/03/2018 15:30
 
Anzi
Fortuna Potentia
2
7
 
 
Avigliano Calcio
Bella Calcio
3
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Ruoti
3
0
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Brienza Calcio
3
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Sporting Pignola
3
11
 
15^ Giornata
19/03/2018 15:30
 
Bella Calcio
Pescopagano 1926
4
6
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Murese 2000 Aurora
1
3
 
 
Fortuna Potentia
Avigliano Calcio
4
4
 
 
Ruoti
Real Tolve
1
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Anzi
7
4
 
16^ Giornata
09/04/2018 15:30
 
Anzi
Bella Calcio
8
1
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Ruoti
3
0
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Sporting Pignola
1
1
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Avigliano Calcio
4
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Fortuna Potentia
0
5
 
17^ Giornata
16/04/2018 15:30
 
Avigliano Calcio
Real Tolve
8
1
 
 
Bella Calcio
Murese 2000 Aurora
0
2
 
 
Fortuna Potentia
Brienza Calcio
7
5
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Anzi
5
2
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Ruoti
9
4
 
18^ Giornata
23/04/2018 15:30
 
Anzi
Avigliano Calcio
5
4
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Sporting Pignola
7
4
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Fortuna Potentia
3
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Bella Calcio
2
1
 
 
Ruoti
Pescopagano 1926
3
3