1^ Giornata
29/10/2018 15:30
 
Moliterno
Acs 09
4
2
 
 
Santarcangiolese
Castelluccio
2
1
 
 
Real Senise
Paternicum
1
1
 
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
3
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Latronico
10
0
 
2^ Giornata
05/11/2018 15:30
 
Paternicum
Atletico Lauria
1
2
 
 
Latronico
Santarcangiolese
1
10
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Real Senise
4
3
 
 
Castelluccio
Moliterno
2
2
 
 
Acs 09
R.A.F. Vejanum
1
2
 
3^ Giornata
12/11/2018 15:30
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Moliterno
1
4
 
 
Santarcangiolese
Paternicum
3
2
 
 
Real Senise
Acs 09
2
0
 
 
Latronico
Castelluccio
3
2
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Grumentum Val D’Agri
3
1
 
4^ Giornata
19/11/2018 15:30
 
Moliterno
Real Senise
3
2
 
 
Paternicum
Latronico
8
0
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Santarcangiolese
3
1
 
 
Castelluccio
R.A.F. Vejanum
0
4
 
 
Acs 09
Atletico Lauria
2
5
 
5^ Giornata
26/11/2018 15:30
 
Santarcangiolese
Acs 09
1
3
 
 
Real Senise
R.A.F. Vejanum
3
0
 
 
Paternicum
Castelluccio
4
3
 
 
Latronico
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
6
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Moliterno
4
0
 
6^ Giornata
03/12/2018 15:30
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Atletico Lauria
0
3
 
 
Moliterno
Santarcangiolese
5
2
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Paternicum
4
1
 
 
Castelluccio
Real Senise
4
3
 
 
Acs 09
Latronico
5
2
 
7^ Giornata
10/12/2018 15:30
 
Santarcangiolese
R.A.F. Vejanum
2
1
 
 
Paternicum
Acs 09
8
2
 
 
Latronico
Moliterno
4
7
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Castelluccio
9
1
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Real Senise
1
1
 
8^ Giornata
17/12/2018 15:30
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Latronico
9
1
 
 
Moliterno
Paternicum
4
3
 
 
Real Senise
Santarcangiolese
3
1
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Castelluccio
3
2
 
 
Acs 09
Grumentum Val D’Agri
1
12
 
9^ Giornata
14/01/2019 15:30
 
Castelluccio
Acs 09
9
2
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Moliterno
0
3
 
 
Latronico
Real Senise
1
7
 
 
Paternicum
R.A.F. Vejanum
2
0
 
 
Santarcangiolese
Atletico Lauria
2
2
 
10^ Giornata
21/01/2019 15:30
 
Acs 09
Moliterno
2
2
 
 
Castelluccio
Santarcangiolese
1
1
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
R.A.F. Vejanum
4
0
 
 
Latronico
Atletico Lauria
3
8
 
 
Paternicum
Real Senise
2
0
 
11^ Giornata
28/01/2019 15:30
 
Atletico Lauria
Paternicum
5
1
 
 
Real Senise
Grumentum Val D’Agri
28/01/2019
16:00
 
 
Santarcangiolese
Latronico
3
1
 
 
Moliterno
Castelluccio
29/01/2019
16:00
 
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Acs 09
4
0
 
12^ Giornata
04/02/2019 15:30
 
Acs 09
Real Senise
0
6
 
 
Castelluccio
Latronico
04/02/2019
16:00
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Atletico Lauria
2
1
 
 
Paternicum
Santarcangiolese
2
1
 
 
Moliterno
R.A.F. Vejanum
3
0
 
13^ Giornata
11/02/2019 15:30
 
Atletico Lauria
Acs 09
3
0
 
 
Latronico
Paternicum
1
3
 
 
Real Senise
Moliterno
1
4
 
 
Santarcangiolese
Grumentum Val D’Agri
3
1
 
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Castelluccio
2
3