1^ Giornata
21/10/2019 15:30
 
Atletico Montalbano
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
5
2
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Real Metapontino
1
1
 
 
Pomarico
Ferrandina 17890
3
4
 
 
Montescaglioso
Policoro Calcio
0
3
 
2^ Giornata
28/10/2019 15:30
 
Real Metapontino
Miglionico
5
0
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Elettra Marconia
2
1
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Montescaglioso
3
2
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Atletico Montalbano
1
3
 
3^ Giornata
04/11/2019 15:30
 
Montescaglioso
Ferrandina 17890
1
3
 
 
Miglionico
Policoro Calcio
2
4
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
0
4
 
 
Atletico Montalbano
Pomarico
3
5
 
4^ Giornata
11/11/2019 15:30
 
Pomarico
Montescaglioso
9
5
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Real Metapontino
3
2
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Miglionico
5
1
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Elettra Marconia
1
2
 
5^ Giornata
18/11/2019 15:30
 
Montescaglioso
Atletico Montalbano
3
9
 
 
Real Metapontino
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
3
2
 
 
Miglionico
Ferrandina 17890
3
3
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Pomarico
7
1
 
6^ Giornata
25/11/2019 15:30
 
Pomarico
Miglionico
1
5
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Policoro Calcio
1
3
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Real Metapontino
1
2
 
 
Atletico Montalbano
Elettra Marconia
1
3
 
7^ Giornata
02/12/2019 15:30
 
Real Metapontino
Pomarico
11
0
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Ferrandina 17890
6
0
 
 
Miglionico
Atletico Montalbano
0
10
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Montescaglioso
1
2
 
8^ Giornata
09/12/2019 15:30
 
Montescaglioso
Miglionico
4
1
 
 
Pomarico
Policoro Calcio
1
11
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
4
3
 
 
Atletico Montalbano
Real Metapontino
1
2
 
9^ Giornata
16/12/2019 15:30
 
Real Metapontino
Montescaglioso
5
0
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Atletico Montalbano
3
1
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Pomarico
3
2
 
 
Miglionico
Elettra Marconia
0
3
 
10^ Giornata
13/01/2020 15:30
 
Real Metapontino
Elettra Marconia
4
0
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Montescaglioso
10
0
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Atletico Montalbano
6
2
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Pomarico
5
0
 
11^ Giornata
20/01/2020 15:30
 
Montescaglioso
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
5
2
 
 
Miglionico
Real Metapontino
0
3
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Policoro Calcio
1
3
 
 
Atletico Montalbano
Ferrandina 17890
2
0
 
12^ Giornata
27/01/2020 15:30
 
Ferrandina 17890
Montescaglioso
3
1
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Elettra Marconia
6
1
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Miglionico
8
2
 
 
Pomarico
Atletico Montalbano
0
3
 
13^ Giornata
03/02/2020 15:30
 
Elettra Marconia
Ferrandina 17890
1
5
 
 
Miglionico
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
3
5
 
 
Real Metapontino
Policoro Calcio
3
2
 
 
Montescaglioso
Pomarico
5
3
 
14^ Giornata
10/02/2020 15:30
 
Atletico Montalbano
Montescaglioso
11
0
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Miglionico
1
2
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Real Metapontino
2
2
 
 
Pomarico
Elettra Marconia
1
1
 
15^ Giornata
17/02/2020 15:30
 
Elettra Marconia
Atletico Montalbano
3
3
 
 
Miglionico
Pomarico
1
13
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
5
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Ferrandina 17890
8
0
 
16^ Giornata
24/02/2020 15:30
 
Atletico Montalbano
Miglionico
6
0
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Policoro Calcio
0
10
 
 
Pomarico
Real Metapontino
2
3
 
 
Montescaglioso
Elettra Marconia
4
0
 
17^ Giornata
02/03/2020 15:30
 
Miglionico
Montescaglioso
3
0
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Ferrandina 17890
3
1
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Pomarico
3
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Atletico Montalbano
1
2
 
18^ Giornata
09/03/2020 15:30
 
Elettra Marconia
Miglionico
09/03/2020
15:30
 
 
Pomarico
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
09/03/2020
15:30
 
 
Atletico Montalbano
Policoro Calcio
09/03/2020
15:30
 
 
Montescaglioso
Real Metapontino
09/03/2020
15:30