1^ Giornata
19/09/2021 15:30
 
Real Senise
Latronico
4
0
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Ferrandina 17890
3
2
 
 
Moliterno
Elettra Marconia
2
1
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Pomarico
3
0
 
 
F.C. VELA
Real Tolve
1
0
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Montescaglioso
0
0
 
 
Castelluccio
Paternicum
2
0
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Matera Grumentum
1
5
 
2^ Giornata
26/09/2021 15:30
 
Real Tolve
Moliterno
3
0
 
 
Pomarico
Policoro Calcio
1
1
 
 
Paternicum
F.C. VELA
1
1
 
 
Montescaglioso
Brienza Calcio
4
2
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Melfi S.R.L.
2
1
 
 
Latronico
C. S. Vultur 1921
1
3
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Castelluccio
0
0
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Real Senise
0
0
 
3^ Giornata
03/10/2021 15:30
 
Real Senise
Real Tolve
2
0
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Melfi S.R.L.
0
0
 
 
Montescaglioso
Matera Grumentum
4
1
 
 
Moliterno
Paternicum
3
2
 
 
F.C. VELA
Ferrandina 17890
1
1
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Elettra Marconia
3
0
 
 
Castelluccio
Pomarico
2
2
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Latronico
3
0
 
4^ Giornata
10/10/2021 15:30
 
Real Tolve
C. S. Vultur 1921
0
5
 
 
Pomarico
F.C. VELA
6
2
 
 
Paternicum
Real Senise
1
1
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Castelluccio
4
0
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Policoro Calcio
2
1
 
 
Latronico
Montescaglioso
0
2
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Moliterno
1
0
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Brienza Calcio
3
1
 
5^ Giornata
17/10/2021 15:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Real Tolve
2
0
 
 
Castelluccio
Policoro Calcio
1
2
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Paternicum
4
0
 
 
F.C. VELA
Melfi S.R.L.
1
0
 
 
Latronico
Matera Grumentum
0
2
 
 
Moliterno
Pomarico
0
2
 
 
Montescaglioso
Elettra Marconia
0
0
 
 
Real Senise
Ferrandina 17890
3
2
 
6^ Giornata
24/10/2021 15:30
 
Elettra Marconia
Latronico
2
3
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
C. S. Vultur 1921
1
2
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Castelluccio
4
1
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Moliterno
2
0
 
 
Paternicum
Brienza Calcio
2
2
 
 
Policoro Calcio
F.C. VELA
3
0
 
 
Pomarico
Real Senise
3
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Montescaglioso
0
1
 
7^ Giornata
31/10/2021 14:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Ferrandina 17890
2
0
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Pomarico
5
0
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Matera Grumentum
1
2
 
 
F.C. VELA
Castelluccio
1
1
 
 
Latronico
Real Tolve
1
0
 
 
Moliterno
Policoro Calcio
1
2
 
 
Montescaglioso
Paternicum
2
1
 
 
Real Senise
Melfi S.R.L.
0
2
 
8^ Giornata
07/11/2021 14:30
 
Castelluccio
Moliterno
1
1
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Montescaglioso
1
1
 
 
Matera Grumentum
F.C. VELA
5
0
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
C. S. Vultur 1921
3
1
 
 
Paternicum
Latronico
1
1
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Real Senise
1
0
 
 
Pomarico
Brienza Calcio
0
2
 
 
Real Tolve
Elettra Marconia
2
1
 
9^ Giornata
14/11/2021 14:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Melfi S.R.L.
0
4
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Policoro Calcio
0
2
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Paternicum
1
1
 
 
Latronico
Ferrandina 17890
1
1
 
 
Moliterno
F.C. VELA
1
1
 
 
Montescaglioso
Pomarico
1
0
 
 
Real Senise
Castelluccio
1
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Matera Grumentum
3
6
 
10^ Giornata
21/11/2021 14:30
 
Castelluccio
C. S. Vultur 1921
1
5
 
 
F.C. VELA
Real Senise
0
1
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Elettra Marconia
1
2
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Moliterno
7
0
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Montescaglioso
1
0
 
 
Paternicum
Real Tolve
1
0
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Brienza Calcio
3
1
 
 
Pomarico
Latronico
3
1
 
11^ Giornata
28/11/2021 14:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Castelluccio
1
1
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
F.C. VELA
7
0
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Pomarico
2
1
 
 
Latronico
Melfi S.R.L.
1
6
 
 
Montescaglioso
Policoro Calcio
2
0
 
 
Paternicum
Matera Grumentum
1
3
 
 
Real Senise
Moliterno
4
2
 
 
Real Tolve
Ferrandina 17890
0
0
 
12^ Giornata
05/12/2021 14:30
 
Castelluccio
Montescaglioso
1
1
 
 
F.C. VELA
Brienza Calcio
2
2
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Paternicum
1
1
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Real Senise
2
0
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Elettra Marconia
1
0
 
 
Moliterno
C. S. Vultur 1921
1
4
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Latronico
1
0
 
 
Pomarico
Real Tolve
4
0
 
13^ Giornata
08/12/2021 14:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Moliterno
1
1
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Real Senise
2
1
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Policoro Calcio
2
1
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Matera Grumentum
1
4
 
 
Latronico
Castelluccio
0
0
 
 
Montescaglioso
F.C. VELA
4
2
 
 
Paternicum
Pomarico
2
2
 
 
Real Tolve
Melfi S.R.L.
0
5
 
14^ Giornata
12/12/2021 14:30
 
Castelluccio
Elettra Marconia
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Matera Grumentum
 
 
F.C. VELA
Latronico
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Paternicum
 
 
Moliterno
Montescaglioso
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Real Tolve
 
 
Pomarico
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Real Senise
Brienza Calcio
 
15^ Giornata
19/12/2021 14:30
 
Brienza Calcio
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Elettra Marconia
F.C. VELA
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Latronico
Moliterno
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Pomarico
 
 
Montescaglioso
Real Senise
 
 
Paternicum
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Real Tolve
Castelluccio
 
16^ Giornata
05/01/2022 14:30
 
Elettra Marconia
Moliterno
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Latronico
Real Senise
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Montescaglioso
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Paternicum
Castelluccio
 
 
Pomarico
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Real Tolve
F.C. VELA
 
17^ Giornata
09/01/2022 14:30
 
Brienza Calcio
Montescaglioso
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Latronico
 
 
Castelluccio
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
F.C. VELA
Paternicum
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Matera Grumentum
 
 
Moliterno
Real Tolve
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Pomarico
 
 
Real Senise
Elettra Marconia
 
18^ Giornata
16/01/2022 14:30
 
Elettra Marconia
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
F.C. VELA
 
 
Latronico
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Montescaglioso
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Paternicum
Moliterno
 
 
Pomarico
Castelluccio
 
 
Real Tolve
Real Senise
 
19^ Giornata
23/01/2022 15:00
 
Brienza Calcio
Elettra Marconia
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Real Tolve
 
 
Castelluccio
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
F.C. VELA
Pomarico
 
 
Moliterno
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Montescaglioso
Latronico
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Matera Grumentum
 
 
Real Senise
Paternicum
 
20^ Giornata
30/01/2022 15:00
 
Elettra Marconia
Montescaglioso
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Real Senise
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Latronico
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
F.C. VELA
 
 
Paternicum
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Castelluccio
 
 
Pomarico
Moliterno
 
 
Real Tolve
Brienza Calcio
 
21^ Giornata
06/02/2022 15:00
 
Brienza Calcio
Paternicum
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Castelluccio
Matera Grumentum
 
 
F.C. VELA
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Latronico
Elettra Marconia
 
 
Moliterno
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Montescaglioso
Real Tolve
 
 
Real Senise
Pomarico
 
22^ Giornata
13/02/2022 15:00
 
Castelluccio
F.C. VELA
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Elettra Marconia
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Real Senise
 
 
Paternicum
Montescaglioso
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Moliterno
 
 
Pomarico
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Real Tolve
Latronico
 
23^ Giornata
20/02/2022 15:00
 
Brienza Calcio
Pomarico
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Real Tolve
 
 
F.C. VELA
Matera Grumentum
 
 
Latronico
Paternicum
 
 
Moliterno
Castelluccio
 
 
Montescaglioso
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Real Senise
Policoro Calcio
 
24^ Giornata
27/02/2022 15:00
 
Castelluccio
Real Senise
 
 
F.C. VELA
Moliterno
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Latronico
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Real Tolve
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Paternicum
Elettra Marconia
 
 
Policoro Calcio
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Pomarico
Montescaglioso
 
25^ Giornata
06/03/2022 15:00
 
Brienza Calcio
Policoro Calcio
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Castelluccio
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Latronico
Pomarico
 
 
Moliterno
Matera Grumentum
 
 
Montescaglioso
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Real Senise
F.C. VELA
 
 
Real Tolve
Paternicum
 
26^ Giornata
13/03/2022 15:00
 
Castelluccio
Brienza Calcio
 
 
F.C. VELA
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Real Tolve
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Paternicum
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Latronico
 
 
Moliterno
Real Senise
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Montescaglioso
 
 
Pomarico
Elettra Marconia
 
27^ Giornata
20/03/2022 15:00
 
Brienza Calcio
F.C. VELA
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Moliterno
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Latronico
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Montescaglioso
Castelluccio
 
 
Paternicum
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Real Senise
Matera Grumentum
 
 
Real Tolve
Pomarico
 
28^ Giornata
27/03/2022 16:00
 
Castelluccio
Latronico
 
 
F.C. VELA
Montescaglioso
 
 
Matera Grumentum
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Real Tolve
 
 
Moliterno
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Elettra Marconia
 
 
Pomarico
Paternicum
 
 
Real Senise
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
29^ Giornata
03/04/2022 16:00
 
Brienza Calcio
Real Senise
 
 
Elettra Marconia
Castelluccio
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Pomarico
 
 
Latronico
F.C. VELA
 
 
Matera Grumentum
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Montescaglioso
Moliterno
 
 
Paternicum
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Real Tolve
Policoro Calcio
 
30^ Giornata
10/04/2022 16:00
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Castelluccio
Real Tolve
 
 
F.C. VELA
Elettra Marconia
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Moliterno
Latronico
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Paternicum
 
 
Pomarico
Matera Grumentum
 
 
Real Senise
Montescaglioso