1^ Giornata
08/09/2019 15:30
 
Rotonda Calcio
Ripacandida
2
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Brienza Calcio
1
2
 
 
Real Senise
Ferrandina 17890
2
3
 
 
Montescaglioso
Pomarico
1
0
 
 
Lavello
Melfi S.R.L.
3
2
 
 
Latronico
Policoro Calcio
0
5
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Castelluccio
1
0
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Moliterno
2
0
 
2^ Giornata
15/09/2019 15:30
 
Ripacandida
Real Tolve
4
1
 
 
Pomarico
Lavello
0
2
 
 
Policoro Calcio
C. S. Vultur 1921
0
0
 
 
Moliterno
Rotonda Calcio
1
4
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Atletico Lauria
3
1
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Montescaglioso
0
3
 
 
Castelluccio
Real Senise
5
2
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Latronico
5
1
 
3^ Giornata
22/09/2019 15:30
 
Rotonda Calcio
Melfi S.R.L.
1
0
 
 
Real Tolve
Moliterno
0
1
 
 
Real Senise
Policoro Calcio
1
1
 
 
Montescaglioso
Castelluccio
1
4
 
 
Lavello
Ferrandina 17890
7
0
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Latronico
5
0
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Ripacandida
3
1
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Pomarico
1
0
 
4^ Giornata
29/09/2019 15:30
 
Pomarico
Rotonda Calcio
0
2
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Montescaglioso
1
1
 
 
Moliterno
Ripacandida
0
0
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Real Tolve
3
0
 
 
Latronico
Real Senise
2
2
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Atletico Lauria
1
3
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Brienza Calcio
0
2
 
 
Castelluccio
Lavello
0
4
 
5^ Giornata
06/10/2019 15:30;
 
Atletico Lauria
Castelluccio
1
1
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Moliterno
0
0
 
 
Lavello
Policoro Calcio
2
1
 
 
Montescaglioso
Latronico
2
1
 
 
Real Senise
C. S. Vultur 1921
0
4
 
 
Real Tolve
Pomarico
1
1
 
 
Ripacandida
Melfi S.R.L.
2
2
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Ferrandina 17890
4
0
 
6^ Giornata
13/10/2019 15:30;
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Montescaglioso
3
1
 
 
Castelluccio
Rotonda Calcio
1
8
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Real Tolve
2
1
 
 
Latronico
Lavello
0
4
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Moliterno
3
0
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Atletico Lauria
1
1
 
 
Pomarico
Ripacandida
2
1
 
 
Real Senise
Brienza Calcio
1
2
 
7^ Giornata
20/10/2019 15:30;
 
Atletico Lauria
Latronico
2
0
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Melfi S.R.L.
0
3
 
 
Lavello
C. S. Vultur 1921
0
1
 
 
Moliterno
Pomarico
0
0
 
 
Montescaglioso
Real Senise
1
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Castelluccio
0
4
 
 
Ripacandida
Ferrandina 17890
2
0
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Policoro Calcio
1
1
 
8^ Giornata
27/10/2019 14:30;
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Atletico Lauria
3
1
 
 
Castelluccio
Ripacandida
2
1
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Moliterno
1
1
 
 
Latronico
Rotonda Calcio
0
3
 
 
Montescaglioso
Brienza Calcio
1
1
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Real Tolve
4
2
 
 
Pomarico
Melfi S.R.L.
1
2
 
 
Real Senise
Lavello
1
4
 
9^ Giornata
03/11/2019 14:30;
 
Atletico Lauria
Real Senise
4
1
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Pomarico
2
0
 
 
Lavello
Montescaglioso
2
0
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Ferrandina 17890
4
3
 
 
Moliterno
Castelluccio
1
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Latronico
2
1
 
 
Ripacandida
Policoro Calcio
1
2
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
C. S. Vultur 1921
1
0
 
10^ Giornata
10/11/2019 14:30;
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Real Tolve
4
3
 
 
Castelluccio
Melfi S.R.L.
1
1
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Pomarico
1
1
 
 
Latronico
Ripacandida
1
6
 
 
Lavello
Brienza Calcio
0
0
 
 
Montescaglioso
Atletico Lauria
3
1
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Moliterno
0
0
 
 
Real Senise
Rotonda Calcio
1
2
 
11^ Giornata
17/11/2019 14:30;
 
Atletico Lauria
Lavello
1
5
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Ferrandina 17890
6
1
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Policoro Calcio
0
2
 
 
Moliterno
Latronico
3
0
 
 
Pomarico
Castelluccio
17/11/2019
14:30
 
 
Real Tolve
Real Senise
3
1
 
 
Ripacandida
C. S. Vultur 1921
2
4
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Montescaglioso
6
0
 
12^ Giornata
24/11/2019 14:30;
 
Atletico Lauria
Brienza Calcio
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Moliterno
 
 
Castelluccio
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Latronico
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Lavello
Rotonda Calcio
 
 
Montescaglioso
Real Tolve
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Pomarico
 
 
Real Senise
Ripacandida
 
13^ Giornata
01/12/2019 14:30;
 
Brienza Calcio
Castelluccio
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Moliterno
Real Senise
 
 
Pomarico
Latronico
 
 
Real Tolve
Lavello
 
 
Ripacandida
Montescaglioso
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Atletico Lauria
 
14^ Giornata
08/12/2019 14:30;
 
Atletico Lauria
Real Tolve
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Pomarico
 
 
Latronico
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Lavello
Ripacandida
 
 
Montescaglioso
Moliterno
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Castelluccio
 
 
Real Senise
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Brienza Calcio
 
15^ Giornata
15/12/2019 14:30;
 
Brienza Calcio
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Castelluccio
Latronico
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Montescaglioso
 
 
Moliterno
Lavello
 
 
Pomarico
Real Senise
 
 
Real Tolve
Rotonda Calcio
 
 
Ripacandida
Atletico Lauria
 
16^ Giornata
22/12/2019 14:30;
 
Brienza Calcio
Real Tolve
 
 
Castelluccio
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Real Senise
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Lavello
 
 
Moliterno
Atletico Lauria
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Latronico
 
 
Pomarico
Montescaglioso
 
 
Ripacandida
Rotonda Calcio
 
17^ Giornata
05/01/2020 14:30;
 
Atletico Lauria
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Latronico
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Lavello
Pomarico
 
 
Montescaglioso
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Real Senise
Castelluccio
 
 
Real Tolve
Ripacandida
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Moliterno
 
18^ Giornata
12/01/2020 14:30;
 
Castelluccio
Montescaglioso
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Lavello
 
 
Latronico
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Rotonda Calcio
 
 
Moliterno
Real Tolve
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Real Senise
 
 
Pomarico
Atletico Lauria
 
 
Ripacandida
Brienza Calcio
 
19^ Giornata
19/01/2020 14:30;
 
Atletico Lauria
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Brienza Calcio
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Lavello
Castelluccio
 
 
Montescaglioso
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Real Senise
Latronico
 
 
Real Tolve
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Ripacandida
Moliterno
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Pomarico
 
20^ Giornata
26/01/2020 15:00;
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Real Senise
 
 
Castelluccio
Atletico Lauria
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Rotonda Calcio
 
 
Latronico
Montescaglioso
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Ripacandida
 
 
Moliterno
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Lavello
 
 
Pomarico
Real Tolve
 
21^ Giornata
02/02/2020 15:00;
 
Atletico Lauria
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Real Senise
 
 
Lavello
Latronico
 
 
Moliterno
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Montescaglioso
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Real Tolve
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Ripacandida
Pomarico
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Castelluccio
 
22^ Giornata
09/02/2020 15:00;
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Lavello
 
 
Castelluccio
Real Tolve
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Ripacandida
 
 
Latronico
Atletico Lauria
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Rotonda Calcio
 
 
Pomarico
Moliterno
 
 
Real Senise
Montescaglioso
 
23^ Giornata
16/02/2020 15:00;
 
Atletico Lauria
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Montescaglioso
 
 
Lavello
Real Senise
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Pomarico
 
 
Moliterno
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Real Tolve
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Ripacandida
Castelluccio
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Latronico
 
24^ Giornata
23/02/2020 15:00;
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Rotonda Calcio
 
 
Castelluccio
Moliterno
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Latronico
Real Tolve
 
 
Montescaglioso
Lavello
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Ripacandida
 
 
Pomarico
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Real Senise
Atletico Lauria
 
25^ Giornata
01/03/2020 15:00;
 
Atletico Lauria
Montescaglioso
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Lavello
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Castelluccio
 
 
Moliterno
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Pomarico
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Real Tolve
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Ripacandida
Latronico
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Real Senise
 
26^ Giornata
08/03/2020 15:00;
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Ripacandida
 
 
Castelluccio
Pomarico
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Latronico
Moliterno
 
 
Lavello
Atletico Lauria
 
 
Montescaglioso
Rotonda Calcio
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Real Senise
Real Tolve
 
27^ Giornata
15/03/2020 15:00;
 
Brienza Calcio
Atletico Lauria
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Castelluccio
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Latronico
 
 
Moliterno
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Pomarico
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Real Tolve
Montescaglioso
 
 
Ripacandida
Real Senise
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Lavello
 
28^ Giornata
22/03/2020 15:00;
 
Atletico Lauria
Rotonda Calcio
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Castelluccio
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Latronico
Pomarico
 
 
Lavello
Real Tolve
 
 
Montescaglioso
Ripacandida
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Real Senise
Moliterno
 
29^ Giornata
29/03/2020 16:00;
 
Brienza Calcio
Rotonda Calcio
 
 
Castelluccio
Policoro Calcio
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Latronico
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Real Senise
 
 
Moliterno
Montescaglioso
 
 
Pomarico
C. S. Vultur 1921
 
 
Real Tolve
Atletico Lauria
 
 
Ripacandida
Lavello
 
30^ Giornata
05/04/2020 16:00;
 
Atletico Lauria
Ripacandida
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Ferrandina 17890
 
 
Latronico
Castelluccio
 
 
Lavello
Moliterno
 
 
Montescaglioso
Melfi S.R.L.
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Brienza Calcio
 
 
Real Senise
Pomarico
 
 
Rotonda Calcio
Real Tolve