1^ Giornata
09/09/2018 15:30
 
Moliterno
Ripacandida
2
1
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Real Tolve
0
1
 
 
Montescaglioso
Ferrandina 17890
0
0
 
 
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Policoro Calcio
1
3
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Real Senise
1
0
 
 
Latronico
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
2
 
 
Lavello
Pomarico
2
0
 
 
Real Metapontino
Melfi S.R.L.
2
3
 
2^ Giornata
16/09/2018 15:30
 
Ferrandina 17890
Avigliano Calcio Pz
5
0
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
C. S. Vultur 1921
2
3
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Lavello
2
2
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Real Metapontino
1
2
 
 
Real Senise
Moliterno
4
2
 
 
Real Tolve
Montescaglioso
2
2
 
 
Ripacandida
Murese 2000 Aurora
3
1
 
 
Pomarico
Latronico
2
1
 
3^ Giornata
23/09/2018 15:30
 
Real Metapontino
Ferrandina 17890
0
0
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Moliterno
2
2
 
 
Montescaglioso
Ripacandida
1
0
 
 
Lavello
Policoro Calcio
2
0
 
 
Latronico
Melfi S.R.L.
0
4
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Real Senise
1
3
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Pomarico
3
3
 
 
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Real Tolve
1
3
 
4^ Giornata
30/09/2018 15:30
 
Ripacandida
Avigliano Calcio Pz
1
1
 
 
Real Tolve
Real Metapontino
3
2
 
 
Real Senise
Murese 2000 Aurora
2
1
 
 
Pomarico
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
2
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Latronico
2
0
 
 
Moliterno
Montescaglioso
1
0
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
C. S. Vultur 1921
1
0
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
Lavello
0
0
 
5^ Giornata
07/10/2018 15:30
 
Real Metapontino
Ripacandida
3
1
 
 
Pomarico
Real Senise
0
4
 
 
Montescaglioso
Murese 2000 Aurora
0
0
 
 
Lavello
Real Tolve
3
0
 
 
Latronico
Ferrandina 17890
0
2
 
 
Grumentum Val D’Agri
Melfi S.R.L.
1
3
 
 
C. S. Vultur 1921
Policoro Calcio
2
3
 
 
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Moliterno
1
1
 
6^ Giornata
14/10/2018 15:30
 
Ripacandida
Lavello
1
3
 
 
Real Tolve
Latronico
4
0
 
 
Real Senise
Montescaglioso
0
1
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Grumentum Val D’Agri
0
2
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Avigliano Calcio Pz
0
1
 
 
Moliterno
Real Metapontino
3
2
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Pomarico
2
2
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
C. S. Vultur 1921
0
3
 
7^ Giornata
21/10/2018 14:30
 
Ripacandida
Lavello
21/10/2018
15:30
 
 
Real Tolve
Latronico
21/10/2018
15:30
 
 
Real Senise
Montescaglioso
21/10/2018
15:30
 
 
Policoro Calcio
Grumentum Val D’Agri
21/10/2018
15:30
 
 
Murese 2000 Aurora
Avigliano Calcio Pz
21/10/2018
15:30
 
 
Moliterno
Real Metapontino
21/10/2018
15:30
 
 
Melfi S.R.L.
Pomarico
21/10/2018
15:30
 
 
Ferrandina 17890
C. S. Vultur 1921
21/10/2018
15:30