1^ Giornata
16/09/2018 15:30
 
Anzi
Lu Tito
2
1
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Calcio San Cataldo
2
0
 
 
Castelluccio
Paternicum
0
1
 
 
Miglionico
Oppido
0
0
 
 
Oraziana Venosa
Atletico Lauria
1
1
 
 
Santarcangiolese
R.A.F. Vejanum
3
1
 
 
Virtus Bella
Possidente
0
0
 
2^ Giornata
23/09/2018 15:30
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Castelluccio
0
3
 
 
Possidente
Anzi
1
0
 
 
Paternicum
Virtus Bella
0
1
 
 
Oppido
Brienza Calcio
1
4
 
 
Lu Tito
Miglionico
4
0
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Oraziana Venosa
0
1
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Santarcangiolese
3
0
 
3^ Giornata
30/09/2018 15:30
 
Virtus Bella
Castelluccio
0
0
 
 
Santarcangiolese
Calcio San Cataldo
0
0
 
 
Oraziana Venosa
Oppido
2
0
 
 
Miglionico
Possidente
2
2
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Lu Tito
1
2
 
 
Atletico Lauria
R.A.F. Vejanum
6
0
 
 
Anzi
Paternicum
0
1
 
4^ Giornata
07/10/2018 15:30
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Virtus Bella
3
0
 
 
Possidente
Brienza Calcio
0
2
 
 
Paternicum
Miglionico
5
1
 
 
Oppido
Santarcangiolese
4
2
 
 
Lu Tito
Oraziana Venosa
2
0
 
 
Castelluccio
Anzi
4
0
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Atletico Lauria
1
1
 
5^ Giornata
14/10/2018 15:30
 
Santarcangiolese
Lu Tito
2
2
 
 
Oraziana Venosa
Possidente
4
0
 
 
Miglionico
Castelluccio
0
1
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
R.A.F. Vejanum
0
1
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Paternicum
2
2
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Oppido
2
1
 
 
Anzi
Virtus Bella
2
1
 
6^ Giornata
21/10/2018 15:30
 
Virtus Bella
Miglionico
1
0
 
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Anzi
2
2
 
 
Possidente
Santarcangiolese
1
1
 
 
Paternicum
Oraziana Venosa
3
0
 
 
Oppido
Calcio San Cataldo
2
0
 
 
Lu Tito
Atletico Lauria
0
1
 
 
Castelluccio
Brienza Calcio
2
3
 
7^ Giornata
28/10/2018 14:30
 
Santarcangiolese
Paternicum
1
1
 
 
Oraziana Venosa
Castelluccio
1
0
 
 
Oppido
R.A.F. Vejanum
4
4
 
 
Miglionico
Anzi
1
0
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Lu Tito
0
2
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Virtus Bella
2
0
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Possidente
6
1
 
8^ Giornata
04/11/2018 14:30
 
Virtus Bella
Oraziana Venosa
1
1
 
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Miglionico
3
5
 
 
Possidente
Calcio San Cataldo
3
1
 
 
Paternicum
Atletico Lauria
1
0
 
 
Lu Tito
Oppido
1
0
 
 
Castelluccio
Santarcangiolese
4
1
 
 
Anzi
Brienza Calcio
2
2
 
9^ Giornata
11/11/2018 14:30
 
Santarcangiolese
Virtus Bella
2
0
 
 
Oraziana Venosa
Anzi
1
2
 
 
Oppido
Possidente
4
1
 
 
Lu Tito
R.A.F. Vejanum
3
3
 
 
Calcio San Cataldo
Paternicum
2
0
 
 
Brienza Calcio
Miglionico
3
0
 
 
Atletico Lauria
Castelluccio
2
1
 
10^ Giornata
18/11/2018 14:30
 
Virtus Bella
Atletico Lauria
0
3
 
 
R.A.F. Vejanum
Brienza Calcio
1
1
 
 
Possidente
Lu Tito
0
3
 
 
Paternicum
Oppido
1
1
 
 
Miglionico
Oraziana Venosa
0
2
 
 
Castelluccio
Calcio San Cataldo
2
1
 
 
Anzi
Santarcangiolese
0
1