1^ Giornata
17/10/2021 15:30
 
Scanzano
Sassimatera
8
0
 
 
Salandra
Real Chiaromonte
2
5
 
 
Grassano
Acs 09
1
0
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Maratea
0
1
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Sanseverinese
1
3
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Lagonegro 1929
3
1
 
2^ Giornata
24/10/2021 15:30
 
Sassimatera
Beato Bonaventura
1
2
 
 
Sanseverinese
Grassano
4
1
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Cittadella 2010
2
2
 
 
Acs 09
Salandra
2
0
 
 
Maratea
Scanzano
2
1
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Atletico Marsico
2
0
 
3^ Giornata
31/10/2021 14:30
 
Scanzano
Lagonegro 1929
2
3
 
 
Sanseverinese
Acs 09
2
3
 
 
Grassano
Sassimatera
2
1
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Salandra
7
1
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Maratea
2
2
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Real Chiaromonte
0
3
 
4^ Giornata
07/11/2021 14:30
 
Sassimatera
Sanseverinese
2
0
 
 
Salandra
Atletico Marsico
2
6
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Scanzano
4
1
 
 
Maratea
Grassano
4
1
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Beato Bonaventura
0
2
 
 
Acs 09
Cittadella 2010
4
1
 
5^ Giornata
14/11/2021 14:30
 
Atletico Marsico
Cittadella 2010
3
2
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Real Chiaromonte
1
1
 
 
Grassano
Lagonegro 1929
0
2
 
 
Sanseverinese
Maratea
1
2
 
 
Sassimatera
Acs 09
1
2
 
 
Scanzano
Salandra
6
0
 
6^ Giornata
21/11/2021 14:30
 
Acs 09
Atletico Marsico
3
3
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Scanzano
3
1
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Sanseverinese
2
1
 
 
Maratea
Sassimatera
4
1
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Grassano
1
2
 
 
Salandra
Beato Bonaventura
2
4
 
7^ Giornata
28/11/2021 14:30
 
Beato Bonaventura
Cittadella 2010
3
2
 
 
Grassano
Salandra
3
0
 
 
Maratea
Acs 09
3
1
 
 
Sanseverinese
Real Chiaromonte
2
3
 
 
Sassimatera
Lagonegro 1929
0
4
 
 
Scanzano
Atletico Marsico
2
2
 
8^ Giornata
05/12/2021 14:30
 
Acs 09
Scanzano
1
3
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Beato Bonaventura
4
0
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Grassano
4
0
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Maratea
0
3
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Sassimatera
4
2
 
 
Salandra
Sanseverinese
1
2
 
9^ Giornata
12/12/2021 14:30
 
Beato Bonaventura
Scanzano
 
 
Grassano
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Acs 09
 
 
Maratea
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Sanseverinese
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Sassimatera
Salandra
 
10^ Giornata
19/12/2021 14:30
 
Atletico Marsico
Sanseverinese
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Acs 09
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Sassimatera
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Lagonegro 1929
 
 
Salandra
Maratea
 
 
Scanzano
Grassano
 
11^ Giornata
09/01/2022 14:30
 
Acs 09
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Grassano
Beato Bonaventura
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Salandra
 
 
Maratea
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Sanseverinese
Scanzano
 
 
Sassimatera
Atletico Marsico
 
12^ Giornata
16/01/2022 14:30
 
Acs 09
Grassano
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Maratea
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Salandra
 
 
Sanseverinese
Beato Bonaventura
 
 
Sassimatera
Scanzano
 
13^ Giornata
23/01/2022 15:00
 
Atletico Marsico
Lagonegro 1929
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Sassimatera
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Grassano
Sanseverinese
 
 
Salandra
Acs 09
 
 
Scanzano
Maratea
 
14^ Giornata
30/01/2022 15:00
 
Acs 09
Sanseverinese
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Scanzano
 
 
Maratea
Beato Bonaventura
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Salandra
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Sassimatera
Grassano
 
15^ Giornata
06/02/2022 15:00
 
Atletico Marsico
Salandra
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Lagonegro 1929
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Acs 09
 
 
Grassano
Maratea
 
 
Sanseverinese
Sassimatera
 
 
Scanzano
Real Chiaromonte
 
16^ Giornata
13/02/2022 15:00
 
Acs 09
Sassimatera
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Grassano
 
 
Maratea
Sanseverinese
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Beato Bonaventura
 
 
Salandra
Scanzano
 
17^ Giornata
20/02/2022 15:00
 
Atletico Marsico
Acs 09
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Salandra
 
 
Grassano
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Sanseverinese
Lagonegro 1929
 
 
Sassimatera
Maratea
 
 
Scanzano
Cittadella 2010
 
18^ Giornata
27/02/2022 15:00
 
Acs 09
Maratea
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Scanzano
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Beato Bonaventura
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Sassimatera
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Sanseverinese
 
 
Salandra
Grassano
 
19^ Giornata
06/03/2022 15:00
 
Beato Bonaventura
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Grassano
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Maratea
Lagonegro 1929
 
 
Sanseverinese
Salandra
 
 
Sassimatera
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Scanzano
Acs 09
 
20^ Giornata
13/03/2022 15:00
 
Acs 09
Lagonegro 1929
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Grassano
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Sanseverinese
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Maratea
 
 
Salandra
Sassimatera
 
 
Scanzano
Beato Bonaventura
 
21^ Giornata
20/03/2022 15:00
 
Acs 09
Beato Bonaventura
 
 
Grassano
Scanzano
 
 
Lagonegro 1929
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Maratea
Salandra
 
 
Sanseverinese
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Sassimatera
Cittadella 2010
 
22^ Giornata
27/03/2022 16:00
 
Atletico Marsico
Sassimatera
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Grassano
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Maratea
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Acs 09
 
 
Salandra
Lagonegro 1929
 
 
Scanzano
Sanseverinese