1^ Giornata
22/09/2019 15:30
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Real Balvano
1
3
 
 
Pietragalla
Possidente
3
0
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Sporting Pignola
1
2
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
1
6
 
 
Atella
Barile
1
1
 
 
Lagopesole
Rapolla Calcio
2
2
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Irsina Calcio
3
0
 
2^ Giornata
29/09/2019 15:30
 
Real Balvano
Atella
2
2
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Cittadella 2010
0
0
 
 
Possidente
Atletico Marsico
3
1
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
0
3
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Lagopesole
2
3
 
 
Barile
F.s.t. Rionero
3
1
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Pietragalla
1
1
 
3^ Giornata
06/10/2019 15:30;
 
Atella
Irsina Calcio
5
0
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Pietragalla
2
3
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
3
1
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Real Balvano
3
4
 
 
Lagopesole
Possidente
1
1
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Rapolla Calcio
0
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Barile
2
0
 
4^ Giornata
13/10/2019 15:30;
 
Atletico Marsico
Sporting Pignola
1
1
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
3
2
 
 
Irsina Calcio
F.s.t. Rionero
2
3
 
 
Pietragalla
Lagopesole
0
1
 
 
Possidente
Cittadella 2010
0
1
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Atella
1
1
 
 
Real Balvano
Barile
1
1
 
5^ Giornata
20/10/2019 15:30;
 
Atella
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
1
0
 
 
Barile
Irsina Calcio
3
1
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Pietragalla
4
0
 
 
Lagopesole
Atletico Marsico
9
3
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Possidente
4
0
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Real Balvano
2
0
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Rapolla Calcio
1
2
 
6^ Giornata
27/10/2019 14:30;
 
Atletico Marsico
Cittadella 2010
0
2
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
F.s.t. Rionero
3
1
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Real Balvano
0
4
 
 
Lagopesole
Sporting Pignola
1
1
 
 
Pietragalla
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
1
0
 
 
Possidente
Atella
1
2
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Barile
0
0
 
7^ Giornata
03/11/2019 14:30;
 
Atella
Pietragalla
2
1
 
 
Barile
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
5
1
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Lagopesole
2
3
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Possidente
2
5
 
 
Real Balvano
Rapolla Calcio
5
0
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Atletico Marsico
3
1
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Irsina Calcio
2
1
 
8^ Giornata
10/11/2019 14:30;
 
Atletico Marsico
Atella
4
7
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Sporting Pignola
3
0
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Real Balvano
2
2
 
 
Lagopesole
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
3
0
 
 
Pietragalla
F.s.t. Rionero
3
1
 
 
Possidente
Barile
2
2
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Irsina Calcio
2
0
 
9^ Giornata
17/11/2019 14:30;
 
Atella
Lagopesole
3
2
 
 
Barile
Pietragalla
17/11/2019
14:30
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Atletico Marsico
2
3
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
17/11/2019
14:30
 
 
Real Balvano
Possidente
2
1
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Cittadella 2010
17/11/2019
14:30
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Rapolla Calcio
1
0
 
10^ Giornata
24/11/2019 14:30;
 
Atletico Marsico
Barile
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Atella
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Rapolla Calcio
 
 
Lagopesole
F.s.t. Rionero
 
 
Pietragalla
Real Balvano
 
 
Possidente
Irsina Calcio
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Sporting Pignola
 
11^ Giornata
01/12/2019 14:30;
 
Atella
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
 
 
Barile
Lagopesole
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Pietragalla
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Possidente
 
 
Real Balvano
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
 
12^ Giornata
08/12/2019 14:30;
 
Atella
Sporting Pignola
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Irsina Calcio
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Barile
 
 
Lagopesole
Real Balvano
 
 
Pietragalla
Rapolla Calcio
 
 
Possidente
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
F.s.t. Rionero
 
13^ Giornata
15/12/2019 14:30;
 
Barile
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Atella
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Pietragalla
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Lagopesole
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Real Balvano
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Possidente
 
14^ Giornata
12/01/2020 14:30;
 
Barile
Atella
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Possidente
Pietragalla
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Lagopesole
 
 
Real Balvano
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
 
 
Sporting Pignola
F.s.t. Rionero
 
15^ Giornata
19/01/2020 14:30;
 
Atella
Real Balvano
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Possidente
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Rapolla Calcio
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Barile
 
 
Lagopesole
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
 
 
Pietragalla
Sporting Pignola
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Irsina Calcio
 
16^ Giornata
26/01/2020 15:00;
 
Barile
Sporting Pignola
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Atella
 
 
Pietragalla
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Possidente
Lagopesole
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
 
 
Real Balvano
F.s.t. Rionero
 
17^ Giornata
02/02/2020 15:00;
 
Atella
Rapolla Calcio
 
 
Barile
Real Balvano
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Possidente
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Irsina Calcio
 
 
Lagopesole
Pietragalla
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Atletico Marsico
 
18^ Giornata
09/02/2020 15:00;
 
Atletico Marsico
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Atella
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Barile
 
 
Pietragalla
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Possidente
Sporting Pignola
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Lagopesole
 
 
Real Balvano
Sporting Pignola
 
19^ Giornata
16/02/2020 15:00;
 
Atella
Possidente
 
 
Barile
Rapolla Calcio
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Atletico Marsico
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
 
 
Real Balvano
Irsina Calcio
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Pietragalla
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Lagopesole
 
20^ Giornata
23/02/2020 15:00;
 
Atletico Marsico
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Barile
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Sporting Pignola
 
 
Lagopesole
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Pietragalla
Atella
 
 
Possidente
F.s.t. Rionero
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Real Balvano
 
21^ Giornata
01/03/2020 15:00;
 
Atella
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Barile
Possidente
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Pietragalla
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Rapolla Calcio
 
 
Real Balvano
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Lagopesole
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Cittadella 2010
 
22^ Giornata
08/03/2020 15:00;
 
Atletico Marsico
F.s.t. Rionero
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Irsina Calcio
 
 
Lagopesole
Atella
 
 
Possidente
Barile
 
 
Possidente
Real Balvano
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Sporting Pignola
 
23^ Giornata
15/03/2020 15:00;
 
Atella
Cittadella 2010
 
 
Barile
Atletico Marsico
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Lagopesole
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Possidente
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
 
 
Real Balvano
Pietragalla
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
 
24^ Giornata
22/03/2020 15:00;
 
Atletico Marsico
Real Balvano
 
 
Cittadella 2010
F.s.t. Rionero
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Sporting Pignola
 
 
Lagopesole
Barile
 
 
Pietragalla
Irsina Calcio
 
 
Possidente
Rapolla Calcio
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Atella
 
25^ Giornata
29/03/2020 16:00;
 
Barile
Cittadella 2010
 
 
F.s.t. Rionero
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
 
 
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
Possidente
 
 
Irsina Calcio
Atletico Marsico
 
 
Rapolla Calcio
Pietragalla
 
 
Real Balvano
Lagopesole
 
 
Sporting Pignola
Atella
 
26^ Giornata
05/04/2020 16:00;
 
Atella
F.s.t. Rionero
 
 
Atletico Marsico
Rapolla Calcio
 
 
Cittadella 2010
Real Balvano
 
 
Lagopesole
Irsina Calcio
 
 
Pietragalla
Inter Club W. Z. S. Fele
 
 
Possidente
Sporting Pignola
 
 
Soccer Five Rapolla 2004
Barile