1^ Giornata
22/09/2019 15:30
 
Viggianello
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
0
4
 
 
Sassimatera
Tursi Calcio 2008
0
5
 
 
Salandra
Libertas Montescaglioso
2
1
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
0
1
 
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Castelsaraceno
9
0
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
2
2
 
 
Grassano
Lainese
2
1
 
2^ Giornata
29/09/2019 15:30
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Polisportiva Tramutola
1
3
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Salandra
1
2
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Real Chiaromonte
2
3
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Grassano
1
0
 
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Viggianello
2
2
 
 
Lainese
Città Dei Sassi Matera
1
4
 
 
Castelsaraceno
Sassimatera
4
1
 
3^ Giornata
06/10/2019 15:30;
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
2
3
 
 
Grassano
Polisportiva Tramutola
2
2
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Libertas Montescaglioso
3
1
 
 
Salandra
Castelsaraceno
7
0
 
 
Sassimatera
Lainese
2
3
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
1
3
 
 
Viggianello
Tursi Calcio 2008
5
0
 
4^ Giornata
13/10/2019 15:30;
 
Castelsaraceno
Viggianello
0
3
 
 
Grassano
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
3
2
 
 
Lainese
Salandra
4
1
 
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
1
4
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Sassimatera
3
0
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Città Dei Sassi Matera
3
1
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Real Chiaromonte
0
0
 
5^ Giornata
20/10/2019 15:30;
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Grassano
3
1
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Castelsaraceno
5
0
 
 
Salandra
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
1
2
 
 
Sassimatera
Polisportiva Tramutola
1
1
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Tursi Calcio 2008
6
0
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Libertas Montescaglioso
1
3
 
 
Viggianello
Lainese
1
1
 
6^ Giornata
27/10/2019 14:30;
 
Castelsaraceno
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
0
4
 
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
6
1
 
 
Grassano
Sassimatera
2
1
 
 
Lainese
Real Chiaromonte
2
5
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Viggianello
3
0
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Salandra
3
2
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Libertas Montescaglioso
0
1
 
7^ Giornata
03/11/2019 14:30;
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Castelsaraceno
1
0
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
2
4
 
 
Salandra
Grassano
2
3
 
 
Sassimatera
Città Dei Sassi Matera
2
6
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Lainese
5
1
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Tursi Calcio 2008
5
2
 
 
Viggianello
Polisportiva Tramutola
1
1
 
8^ Giornata
10/11/2019 14:30;
 
Castelsaraceno
Tursi Calcio 2008
1
2
 
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Salandra
3
0
 
 
Grassano
Viggianello
2
1
 
 
Lainese
Libertas Montescaglioso
1
2
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
5
2
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Real Chiaromonte
1
2
 
 
Sassimatera
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
3
8
 
9^ Giornata
17/11/2019 14:30;
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
1
3
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Grassano
1
0
 
 
Salandra
Sassimatera
17/11/2019
14:30
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Polisportiva Tramutola
2
0
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Lainese
2
2
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Castelsaraceno
3
1
 
 
Viggianello
Città Dei Sassi Matera
17/11/2019
14:30
 
10^ Giornata
24/11/2019 14:30;
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Grassano
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
 
 
Lainese
Castelsaraceno
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Tursi Calcio 2008
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Libertas Montescaglioso
 
 
Salandra
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
 
 
Sassimatera
Viggianello
 
11^ Giornata
01/12/2019 14:30;
 
Castelsaraceno
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
 
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Grassano
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Sassimatera
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Città Dei Sassi Matera
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Polisportiva Tramutola
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Lainese
 
 
Viggianello
Salandra
 
12^ Giornata
08/12/2019 14:30;
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Libertas Montescaglioso
 
 
Grassano
Tursi Calcio 2008
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Lainese
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Castelsaraceno
 
 
Salandra
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Sassimatera
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
 
 
Viggianello
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
 
13^ Giornata
15/12/2019 14:30;
 
Castelsaraceno
Grassano
 
 
Lainese
Polisportiva Tramutola
 
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Sassimatera
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Viggianello
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Salandra
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Città Dei Sassi Matera
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
 
14^ Giornata
12/01/2020 14:30;
 
Castelsaraceno
Città Dei Sassi Matera
 
 
Lainese
Grassano
 
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Salandra
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Polisportiva Tramutola
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Viggianello
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Sassimatera
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Real Chiaromonte
 
15^ Giornata
19/01/2020 14:30;
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Lainese
 
 
Grassano
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
 
 
Salandra
Tursi Calcio 2008
 
 
Sassimatera
Castelsaraceno
 
 
Viggianello
Libertas Montescaglioso
 
16^ Giornata
26/01/2020 15:00;
 
Castelsaraceno
Salandra
 
 
Lainese
Sassimatera
 
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Città Dei Sassi Matera
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Grassano
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Viggianello
 
17^ Giornata
02/02/2020 15:00;
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Polisportiva Tramutola
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Tursi Calcio 2008
 
 
Salandra
Lainese
 
 
Sassimatera
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Libertas Montescaglioso
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Grassano
 
 
Viggianello
Castelsaraceno
 
18^ Giornata
09/02/2020 15:00;
 
Castelsaraceno
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Grassano
Città Dei Sassi Matera
 
 
Lainese
Viggianello
 
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Salandra
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Sassimatera
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
 
19^ Giornata
16/02/2020 15:00;
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Tursi Calcio 2008
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Lainese
 
 
Salandra
Polisportiva Tramutola
 
 
Sassimatera
Grassano
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Castelsaraceno
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Città Dei Sassi Matera
 
 
Viggianello
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
 
20^ Giornata
23/02/2020 15:00;
 
Castelsaraceno
Libertas Montescaglioso
 
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Sassimatera
 
 
Grassano
Salandra
 
 
Lainese
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Viggianello
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
 
21^ Giornata
01/03/2020 15:00;
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Lainese
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Polisportiva Tramutola
 
 
Salandra
Città Dei Sassi Matera
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Castelsaraceno
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Sassimatera
 
 
Viggianello
Grassano
 
22^ Giornata
08/03/2020 15:00;
 
Castelsaraceno
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
 
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Viggianello
 
 
Grassano
Real Chiaromonte
 
 
Lainese
Tursi Calcio 2008
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Libertas Montescaglioso
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
 
 
Sassimatera
Salandra
 
23^ Giornata
15/03/2020 15:00;
 
Castelsaraceno
Lainese
 
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Polisportiva Tramutola
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Città Dei Sassi Matera
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Grassano
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Salandra
 
 
Viggianello
Sassimatera
 
24^ Giornata
22/03/2020 15:00;
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
 
 
Grassano
Libertas Montescaglioso
 
 
Lainese
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
Castelsaraceno
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Tursi Calcio 2008
 
 
Salandra
Viggianello
 
 
Sassimatera
Real Chiaromonte
 
25^ Giornata
29/03/2020 16:00;
 
Castelsaraceno
Polisportiva Tramutola
 
 
Lainese
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
 
 
Libertas Montescaglioso
Città Dei Sassi Matera
 
 
Real Chiaromonte
Salandra
 
 
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
Sassimatera
 
 
Tursi Calcio 2008
Grassano
 
 
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
Viggianello
 
26^ Giornata
05/04/2020 16:00;
 
Città Dei Sassi Matera
Tursi Calcio 2008
 
 
Grassano
Castelsaraceno
 
 
Pep. Campagna Bernalda
V.R. Episcopia Calcio
 
 
Polisportiva Tramutola
Lainese
 
 
Salandra
Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar
 
 
Sassimatera
Libertas Montescaglioso
 
 
Viggianello
Real Chiaromonte