1^ Giornata
31/10/2021 14:30
 
Real Grumento
Pollinea Sanseverinese
1
1
 
 
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
Corleto Perticara
3
3
 
 
Marsicovetere
Virtus Latronico
0
0
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
San Martino D’Agri
4
1
 
 
Casalbuono
Polisportiva Roccanova
1
1
 
2^ Giornata
07/11/2021 14:30
 
Virtus Latronico
Casalbuono
1
3
 
 
San Martino D’Agri
Real Grumento
1
0
 
 
Pollinea Sanseverinese
Marsicovetere
2
3
 
 
Polisportiva Roccanova
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
0
2
 
 
Corleto Perticara
City Sport Agromonte
3
2
 
3^ Giornata
14/11/2021 14:30
 
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
Virtus Latronico
1
0
 
 
Marsicovetere
Real Grumento
3
2
 
 
Corleto Perticara
San Martino D’Agri
1
1
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Polisportiva Roccanova
2
2
 
 
Casalbuono
Pollinea Sanseverinese
8
0
 
4^ Giornata
21/11/2021 14:30
 
Virtus Latronico
City Sport Agromonte
1
2
 
 
San Martino D’Agri
Marsicovetere
2
3
 
 
Real Grumento
Casalbuono
1
2
 
 
Pollinea Sanseverinese
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
1
2
 
 
Polisportiva Roccanova
Corleto Perticara
2
3
 
5^ Giornata
28/11/2021 14:30
 
Casalbuono
Marsicovetere
3
4
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Pollinea Sanseverinese
4
0
 
 
Corleto Perticara
Virtus Latronico
4
2
 
 
Polisportiva Roccanova
San Martino D’Agri
0
1
 
 
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
Real Grumento
1
0
 
6^ Giornata
05/12/2021 14:30
 
Marsicovetere
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
1
1
 
 
Pollinea Sanseverinese
Corleto Perticara
0
3
 
 
Real Grumento
City Sport Agromonte
1
2
 
 
San Martino D’Agri
Casalbuono
2
1
 
 
Virtus Latronico
Polisportiva Roccanova
2
3
 
7^ Giornata
12/12/2021 14:30
 
City Sport Agromonte
Marsicovetere
2
0
 
 
Corleto Perticara
Real Grumento
6
1
 
 
Polisportiva Roccanova
Pollinea Sanseverinese
1
1
 
 
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
Casalbuono
1
1
 
 
Virtus Latronico
San Martino D’Agri
5
2
 
8^ Giornata
19/12/2021 14:30
 
Casalbuono
City Sport Agromonte
0
0
 
 
Marsicovetere
Corleto Perticara
2
2
 
 
Pollinea Sanseverinese
Virtus Latronico
3
4
 
 
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
San Martino D’Agri
2
1
 
 
Real Grumento
Polisportiva Roccanova
1
0
 
9^ Giornata
13/02/2022 15:00
 
City Sport Agromonte
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
1
1
 
 
Corleto Perticara
Casalbuono
5
2
 
 
Polisportiva Roccanova
Marsicovetere
0
2
 
 
San Martino D’Agri
Pollinea Sanseverinese
2
1
 
 
Virtus Latronico
Real Grumento
1
1
 
10^ Giornata
20/02/2022 15:00
 
Corleto Perticara
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
3
1
 
 
Polisportiva Roccanova
Casalbuono
2
1
 
 
Pollinea Sanseverinese
Real Grumento
6
0
 
 
San Martino D’Agri
City Sport Agromonte
2
0
 
 
Virtus Latronico
Marsicovetere
1
2
 
11^ Giornata
27/02/2022 15:00
 
Casalbuono
Virtus Latronico
3
1
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Corleto Perticara
1
2
 
 
Marsicovetere
Pollinea Sanseverinese
5
2
 
 
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
Polisportiva Roccanova
2
1
 
 
Real Grumento
San Martino D’Agri
1
6
 
12^ Giornata
06/03/2022 15:00
 
Polisportiva Roccanova
City Sport Agromonte
2
1
 
 
Pollinea Sanseverinese
Casalbuono
1
4
 
 
Real Grumento
Marsicovetere
1
1
 
 
San Martino D’Agri
Corleto Perticara
3
2
 
 
Virtus Latronico
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
0
3
 
13^ Giornata
27/03/2022 16:00
 
Casalbuono
Real Grumento
7
1
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Virtus Latronico
0
2
 
 
Corleto Perticara
Polisportiva Roccanova
4
0
 
 
Marsicovetere
San Martino D’Agri
0
1
 
 
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
Pollinea Sanseverinese
2
0
 
14^ Giornata
03/04/2022 16:00
 
Marsicovetere
Casalbuono
2
0
 
 
Pollinea Sanseverinese
City Sport Agromonte
4
1
 
 
Real Grumento
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
1
1
 
 
San Martino D’Agri
Polisportiva Roccanova
2
0
 
 
Virtus Latronico
Corleto Perticara
1
3
 
15^ Giornata
10/04/2022 16:00
 
Casalbuono
San Martino D’Agri
5
2
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Real Grumento
3
4
 
 
Corleto Perticara
Pollinea Sanseverinese
8
1
 
 
Polisportiva Roccanova
Virtus Latronico
1
0
 
 
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
Marsicovetere
1
0
 
16^ Giornata
24/04/2022 16:30
 
Casalbuono
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
3
1
 
 
Marsicovetere
City Sport Agromonte
10
2
 
 
Pollinea Sanseverinese
Polisportiva Roccanova
4
1
 
 
Real Grumento
Corleto Perticara
1
3
 
 
San Martino D’Agri
Virtus Latronico
5
0
 
17^ Giornata
01/05/2022 16:30
 
City Sport Agromonte
Casalbuono
1
3
 
 
Corleto Perticara
Marsicovetere
1
3
 
 
Polisportiva Roccanova
Real Grumento
1
0
 
 
San Martino D’Agri
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
2
3
 
 
Virtus Latronico
Pollinea Sanseverinese
0
1
 
18^ Giornata
08/05/2022 16:30
 
Casalbuono
Corleto Perticara
4
0
 
 
Marsicovetere
Polisportiva Roccanova
5
1
 
 
Pollinea Sanseverinese
San Martino D’Agri
3
1
 
 
Proloco Calcio Spinoso
City Sport Agromonte
5
2
 
 
Real Grumento
Virtus Latronico
0
0