1^ Giornata
13/10/2019 15:30
 
Atletico Tito
Atletico Ruoti
2
1
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Sport Melfi 1983
1
1
 
 
La Fiasca
Assopotenza
3
2
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Osfn Genzano
6
1
 
 
Savoia
Veteres
2
0
 
2^ Giornata
20/10/2019 15:30
 
Veteres
Pescopagano 1926
0
3
 
 
Sport Melfi 1983
Savoia
1
1
 
 
Satriano
La Fiasca
1
0
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Atletico Tito
1
1
 
 
Assopotenza
Beato Bonaventura
0
0
 
3^ Giornata
27/10/2019 14:30
 
Sport Melfi 1983
Assopotenza
2
1
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Savoia
5
0
 
 
La Fiasca
Atletico Ruoti
3
1
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Satriano
1
0
 
 
Atletico Tito
Veteres
4
4
 
4^ Giornata
03/11/2019 14:30
 
Savoia
Atletico Tito
1
0
 
 
Satriano
Assopotenza
4
1
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Sport Melfi 1983
2
1
 
 
Osfn Genzano
La Fiasca
0
3
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Beato Bonaventura
2
2
 
5^ Giornata
10/11/2019 14:30
 
Sport Melfi 1983
Satriano
1
1
 
 
La Fiasca
Veteres
1
1
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Osfn Genzano
4
0
 
 
Atletico Tito
Pescopagano 1926
1
1
 
 
Assopotenza
Atletico Ruoti
1
9
 
6^ Giornata
17/11/2019 14:30
 
Veteres
Beato Bonaventura
0
1
 
 
Savoia
La Fiasca
2
1
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Assopotenza
0
1
 
 
Atletico Tito
Sport Melfi 1983
6
2
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Satriano
0
0
 
7^ Giornata
24/11/2019 14:30
 
Sport Melfi 1983
Atletico Ruoti
2
1
 
 
Satriano
Osfn Genzano
3
1
 
 
La Fiasca
Pescopagano 1926
3
3
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Savoia
4
0
 
 
Assopotenza
Veteres
2
4
 
8^ Giornata
01/12/2019 14:30
 
Veteres
Satriano
2
2
 
 
Savoia
Assopotenza
2
2
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Beato Bonaventura
2
0
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Atletico Ruoti
0
0
 
 
Atletico Tito
La Fiasca
4
4
 
9^ Giornata
08/12/2019 14:30
 
Sport Melfi 1983
Osfn Genzano
2
0
 
 
Satriano
Savoia
4
1
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Atletico Tito
1
1
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Veteres
3
1
 
 
Assopotenza
Pescopagano 1926
1
2
 
10^ Giornata
15/12/2019 15:30
 
Atletico Tito
Assopotenza
2
2
 
 
Savoia
Atletico Ruoti
0
2
 
 
Veteres
Osfn Genzano
4
1
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Satriano
2
1
 
 
La Fiasca
Sport Melfi 1983
4
0
 
11^ Giornata
22/12/2019 14:30
 
Sport Melfi 1983
Veteres
2
2
 
 
Satriano
Atletico Tito
0
1
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Savoia
1
1
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
La Fiasca
0
1
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Pescopagano 1926
1
0
 
12^ Giornata
19/01/2020 14:30
 
Assopotenza
La Fiasca
6
2
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Atletico Tito
2
0
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Pescopagano 1926
1
1
 
 
Sport Melfi 1983
Beato Bonaventura
1
0
 
 
Veteres
Savoia
3
1
 
13^ Giornata
26/01/2020 15:00
 
Atletico Tito
Osfn Genzano
1
1
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Assopotenza
1
0
 
 
La Fiasca
Satriano
2
1
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Veteres
6
1
 
 
Savoia
Sport Melfi 1983
1
4
 
14^ Giornata
02/02/2020 15:00
 
Atletico Ruoti
La Fiasca
3
2
 
 
Assopotenza
Sport Melfi 1983
2
4
 
 
Savoia
Pescopagano 1926
0
3
 
 
Satriano
Beato Bonaventura
1
4
 
 
Veteres
Atletico Tito
1
0
 
15^ Giornata
09/02/2020 15:00
 
Assopotenza
Satriano
3
1
 
 
Atletico Tito
Savoia
4
1
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Atletico Ruoti
2
0
 
 
Sport Melfi 1983
Pescopagano 1926
0
2
 
 
La Fiasca
Osfn Genzano
9
1
 
16^ Giornata
16/02/2020 15:00
 
Atletico Ruoti
Assopotenza
0
6
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Beato Bonaventura
1
6
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
Atletico Tito
3
1
 
 
Satriano
Sport Melfi 1983
1
2
 
 
Veteres
La Fiasca
0
2
 
17^ Giornata
23/02/2020 15:00
 
Satriano
Atletico Ruoti
3
1
 
 
Assopotenza
Osfn Genzano
1
4
 
 
La Fiasca
Savoia
6
0
 
 
Sport Melfi 1983
Atletico Tito
1
0
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Veteres
3
1
 
18^ Giornata
01/03/2020 15:00
 
Atletico Ruoti
Sport Melfi 1983
0
3
 
 
Savoia
Beato Bonaventura
0
4
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Satriano
3
2
 
 
Pescopagano 1926
La Fiasca
2
0
 
 
Veteres
Assopotenza
3
2
 
19^ Giornata
08/03/2020 15:00
 
La Fiasca
Atletico Tito
08/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Osfn Genzano
08/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Beato Bonaventura
Pescopagano 1926
08/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Assopotenza
Savoia
08/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Satriano
Veteres
08/03/2020
15:00
 
20^ Giornata
15/03/2020 15:00
 
Pescopagano 1926
Assopotenza
15/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Veteres
Atletico Ruoti
15/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Atletico Tito
Beato Bonaventura
15/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Savoia
Satriano
15/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Sport Melfi 1983
15/03/2020
15:00
 
21^ Giornata
22/03/2020 15:00
 
Assopotenza
Atletico Tito
22/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Sport Melfi 1983
La Fiasca
22/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Satriano
Pescopagano 1926
22/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Savoia
22/03/2020
15:00
 
 
Osfn Genzano
Veteres
22/03/2020
15:00
 
22^ Giornata
29/03/2020 16:00
 
Pescopagano 1926
Atletico Ruoti
29/03/2020
16:00
 
 
La Fiasca
Beato Bonaventura
29/03/2020
16:00
 
 
Savoia
Osfn Genzano
29/03/2020
16:00
 
 
Atletico Tito
Satriano
29/03/2020
16:00
 
 
Veteres
Sport Melfi 1983
29/03/2020
16:00