Marcatori

Prima B: I marcatori

Share this post

28 - Soldo ( Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar )

26 - Benedetto ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )

20 - Mastromarino ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )

16 - Melchionda ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )

13 - Bubbico ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
13 - Tritto ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )

12 - Laino ( Viggianello )

11 - Chisena ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
11 - Libone ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )

10 - De Paola M ( Atletico Montalbano )
10 - Mainieri ( Viggianello )

9 - De Filippis ( Irsina Calcio )
9 - Gioia ( Viggianello )
9 - Lagrutta ( Castelsaraceno )

8 - Bollettieri ( Salandra )
8 - Carella ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
8 - De Donato D. ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
8 - Faal ( Irsina Calcio )
8 - Ingordino ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
8 - Lombardi V. ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
8 - Marsiliano ( Salandra )
8 - Sisto ( Elettra Marconia )

7 - Falabella ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )
7 - Fumarola ( Elettra Marconia )
7 - Gioia ( Atletico Montalbano )
7 - Lacentra ( Salandra )
7 - Ragone ( Salandra )

6 - Cappuccio ( Castelsaraceno )
6 - Casale ( Elettra Marconia )
6 - Lamusta ( Elettra Marconia )
6 - Lobosco F. ( Montemurro )
6 - Malvasi ( Atletico Montalbano )
6 - Tolve ( Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar )

5 - Bianchini ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
5 - Capezzera ( Irsina Calcio )
5 - Chessa ( Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar )
5 - Decollanz ( Irsina Calcio )
5 - Guidotti ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
5 - Papa ( Viggianello )
5 - Perillo ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
5 - Saccende ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
5 - Schettino ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )

4 - Borraccia ( Elettra Marconia )
4 - Carrieri ( Atletico Montalbano )
4 - Caselli ( Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar )
4 - Cifarelli S. ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
4 - Ciraci C. ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
4 - De Nittis ( Elettra Marconia )
4 - Di Trinco ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
4 - D'Onofrio ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
4 - Faillace ( Atletico Montalbano )
4 - Gallitelli ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
4 - Lardo F. ( Castelsaraceno )
4 - Nigro R. ( Montemurro )
4 - Taranto ( Atletico Montalbano )
4 - Touchant ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
4 - Vitelli ( Elettra Marconia )
4 - Yassin ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )

3 - Castellano ( Salandra )
3 - Cipriano ( Atletico Montalbano )
3 - De Mare V. ( Castelsaraceno )
3 - Fulco B. ( Castelsaraceno )
3 - Lerose ( Atletico Montalbano )
3 - Marsico ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
3 - Punzi ( Elettra Marconia )
3 - Santovito ( Irsina Calcio )
3 - Vena ( Elettra Marconia )
3 - Virgallito ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )

2 - Angelastro ( Salandra )
2 - autorete ( Irsina Calcio )
2 - autorete ( Montemurro )
2 - autorete ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
2 - Avesio ( Irsina Calcio )
2 - Berardi ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
2 - Biasco ( Castelsaraceno )
2 - Buccolieri ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
2 - Calvino ( Montemurro )
2 - Cataldi ( Irsina Calcio )
2 - Cataldo ( Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar )
2 - Cavaliere ( Viggianello )
2 - Ciarfaglia ( Salandra )
2 - Cosentino ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
2 - Costantino ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
2 - De Gregorio ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
2 - De Mare E. ( Castelsaraceno )
2 - De Stefano ( Castelsaraceno )
2 - D'Errico ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
2 - Giovinazzo ( Castelsaraceno )
2 - Ielpo ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )
2 - Lardo U. ( Castelsaraceno )
2 - Leone ( Irsina Calcio )
2 - Leone ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
2 - Lobosco M. ( Montemurro )
2 - Mitidieri ( Atletico Montalbano )
2 - Motola ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
2 - Natuzzi ( Elettra Marconia )
2 - Oriolo ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
2 - Palmirotta ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
2 - Panio L. ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
2 - Ricchiuti ( Elettra Marconia )
2 - Rita L. ( Montemurro )
2 - Rossino ( Viggianello )
2 - Ruggiero ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
2 - Salvo ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )
2 - Tafuni ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
2 - Tedesco ( Elettra Marconia )
2 - Tortora ( Atletico Montalbano )
2 - Tralci ( Polisportiva Tramutola )

1 - Abelardo ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
1 - autorete ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
1 - autorete ( Salandra )
1 - autorete ( Salandra )
1 - Bellanger ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Blasi ( Montemurro )
1 - Bonatesta ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
1 - Carella ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
1 - Carioscia ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
1 - Casalingo ( Salandra )
1 - Cascini ( Castelsaraceno )
1 - Castellaneta ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
1 - Chito ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
1 - Cilifrese ( Irsina Calcio )
1 - Cirigliano ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - Cirigliano ( Montemurro )
1 - Cirigliano E. ( Castelsaraceno )
1 - Consoli ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )
1 - Criscuolo ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
1 - Dabraio ( Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar )
1 - D'Auria ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )
1 - De Donato G. ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - Di Chicco ( Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar )
1 - Di Lecce ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
1 - Di Lonardo ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - Di Paola ( Viggianello )
1 - Diakite Kemissin ( Atletico Montalbano )
1 - Dibiase ( Montemurro )
1 - Digiulio ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
1 - Ditaranto R. ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
1 - Fanelli ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )
1 - Forcillo ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - Fortunato ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Grande ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
1 - Iacovino ( Castelsaraceno )
1 - Ielpo ( Viggianello )
1 - Inglese ( Viggianello )
1 - Introcaso ( Castelsaraceno )
1 - Iorio ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )
1 - Lamacchia ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
1 - Latorraca A. ( Montemurro )
1 - Lecce ( V.R. Episcopia Calcio )
1 - Lombardi G. ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
1 - Magrone ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
1 - Manfredi ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
1 - Mangia ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
1 - Marino ( Montemurro )
1 - Masiello ( Irsina Calcio )
1 - Mastrolilli ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
1 - Mauriello ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - Mazzoccoli ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
1 - Mossuto ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
1 - Oliveto ( Viggianello )
1 - Padula ( Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar )
1 - Petrocelli ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - Poletta ( Montemurro )
1 - Pricoli ( Montemurro )
1 - Rizzi G. ( Irsina Calcio )
1 - Romanelli ( Salandra )
1 - Rondinone ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Russo ( Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar )
1 - Salera ( Polisportiva Tramutola )
1 - Salerno ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
1 - Santacroce ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )
1 - Santomauro ( Irsina Calcio )
1 - Schiavo ( Città Dei Sassi Matera )
1 - Simmarano ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
1 - Tarquilio ( Salandra )
1 - Tedesco ( Viggianello )
1 - Tortorelli ( Salandra )
1 - Tuzio ( Atletico Montalbano )
1 - Venezia ( Libertas Montescaglioso )
1 - Verdino ( Montemurro )
1 - Vitale ( Elettra Marconia )

3 - GIUDICE SPORTIVO ( Tursi Calcio 2008 )