Marcatori

Promozione, la classifica dei marcatori

Share this post

7 - D'Andrea ( Polisportiva Tito )
7 - Vaccaro ( Calcio San Cataldo )

5 - Di Sanza ( Santarcangiolese )

4 - Benedetto ( Elettra Marconia )
4 - Cascini ( Santarcangiolese )
4 - Cilla ( Oppido )
4 - Lomuscio G. ( Oraziana Venosa )
4 - Maiellaro ( Atletico Montalbano )
4 - Minutiello S. ( Oraziana Venosa )
4 - Petrocelli ( Paternicum )
4 - Santarsiero A. ( Calcio San Cataldo )

3 - Antohi ( Marmo Platano )
3 - Lo Tito ( Polisportiva Tito )
3 - Picaro ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
3 - Tritto ( Santarcangiolese )

2 - Albano ( Miglionico )
2 - Faillace ( Atletico Montalbano )
2 - Fratantuomno ( Paternicum )
2 - Marchesano F. ( Paternicum )
2 - Mele ( Atletico Montalbano )
2 - Milano ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
2 - Paterna ( Atletico Rapone )
2 - Pierro ( Atletico Montalbano )
2 - Rago ( Viribus Potenza )
2 - Repole V. ( Atletico Rapone )
2 - Santalucia ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
2 - Santopietro ( Polisportiva Tito )
2 - Starna ( Polisportiva Tito )
2 - Troiano ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
2 - Zuccaro ( Sporting Lavello )

1 - Acito ( Miglionico )
1 - autorete in favore ( Oppido )
1 - Bojang ( Moving On The Green )
1 - Borruso ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Cardone ( Sporting Lavello )
1 - Catarinella ( Sporting Lavello )
1 - Cerone A. ( Atletico Rapone )
1 - Chiarella ( Oraziana Venosa )
1 - Cipriano ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Cirigliano ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Galasso ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Gatta ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
1 - Gioiello ( Oppido )
1 - Giordano ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Giurni G. ( Polisportiva Tito )
1 - Graziano ( Santarcangiolese )
1 - Guarino ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Hyraj ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Innocenti ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Lamusta ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Libonati ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Loberto ( Moving On The Green )
1 - Lobosco ( Paternicum )
1 - Lopardo ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Lorusso ( Sporting Lavello )
1 - Lotumolo A. ( Oraziana Venosa )
1 - Ludovico ( Oraziana Venosa )
1 - Muscillo ( Oppido )
1 - Ostuni ( Polisportiva Tito )
1 - Paolucci ( Oppido )
1 - Pizzuto ( Paternicum )
1 - Podano ( Atletico Rapone )
1 - Rainieri ( Miglionico )
1 - Remollino A. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Remollino D. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Remollino G. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Romano ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Rota ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Salbini ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Salera ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
1 - Santangelo ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Santarsiero R. ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Santoro ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Sileo ( Atletico Rapone )
1 - Suglia ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Tavarone ( Sporting Lavello )
1 - Telesca ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Tolve ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Villano ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Ziri ( Moving On The Green )