Marcatori

Promozione, la classifica dei marcatori

Share this post

12 - D'Andrea ( Polisportiva Tito )

10 - Di Sanza ( Santarcangiolese )

9 - Antohi ( Marmo Platano )

8 - Vaccaro ( Calcio San Cataldo )
8 - Benedetto ( Elettra Marconia )
8 - Lomuscio G. ( Oraziana Venosa )

7 - Tritto ( Santarcangiolese )
7 - Zuccaro ( Sporting Lavello )

6 - Maiellaro ( Atletico Montalbano )
6 - Cilla ( Oppido )
6 - Petrocelli ( Paternicum )

5 - Paterna ( Atletico Rapone )
5 - Picaro ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
5 - Santalucia ( R.A.F. Vejanum )

4 - Mele ( Atletico Montalbano )
4 - Santarsiero A. ( Calcio San Cataldo )
4 - Cirigliano ( Elettra Marconia )
4 - Paolucci ( Oppido )
4 - Minutiello S. ( Oraziana Venosa )
4 - Salcino ( Oraziana Venosa )
4 - Fratantuomno ( Paternicum )
4 - Marchesano F. ( Paternicum )
4 - Santopietro ( Polisportiva Tito )
4 - Cascini ( Santarcangiolese )
4 - Graziano ( Santarcangiolese )
4 - Villano ( Viribus Potenza )

3 - De Paola M. ( Atletico Montalbano )
3 - Pierro ( Atletico Montalbano )
3 - Cerone A. ( Atletico Rapone )
3 - Repole V. ( Atletico Rapone )
3 - Sileo ( Atletico Rapone )
3 - Acito ( Miglionico )
3 - Loberto ( Moving On The Green )
3 - Falvella ( Paternicum )
3 - Lobosco ( Paternicum )
3 - Lo Tito ( Polisportiva Tito )
3 - Starna ( Polisportiva Tito )
3 - Milano ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
3 - Salera ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
3 - Rescigno ( Sporting Lavello )

2 - Faillace ( Atletico Montalbano )
2 - Cocina ( Atletico Rapone )
2 - Santangelo ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
2 - Troiano ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
2 - Telesca ( Calcio San Cataldo )
2 - Antonaci ( Elettra Marconia )
2 - Hyraj ( Elettra Marconia )
2 - Suglia ( Elettra Marconia )
2 - Glorioso ( Marmo Platano )
2 - Remollino G. ( Marmo Platano )
2 - Albano ( Miglionico )
2 - Bojang ( Moving On The Green )
2 - Palermo ( Moving On The Green )
2 - Ziri ( Moving On The Green )
2 - Chiarella ( Oraziana Venosa )
2 - Lotumolo A. ( Oraziana Venosa )
2 - Pizzuto ( Paternicum )
2 - De Maio ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
2 - Briamonte ( Santarcangiolese )
2 - Tavarone ( Sporting Lavello )
2 - Vurchio ( Sporting Lavello )
2 - Rago ( Viribus Potenza )
2 - Romano ( Viribus Potenza )

1 - Lapadula ( Atletico Montalbano )
1 - Podano ( Atletico Rapone )
1 - Camelia ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Carlucci D. ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Foscolo ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Galasso ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Grieco ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Innocenti ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Libonati ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Salbini ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Santarsiero R. ( Avigliano Calcio Pz )
1 - Carlucci A. ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Sabato V. ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Santoro ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Cipriano ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Guarino ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Lamusta ( Elettra Marconia )
1 - Cardone C. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Ferrara ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Remollino A. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Remollino D. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Rota ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Rainieri ( Miglionico )
1 - De Bonis ( Moving On The Green )
1 - Palma ( Moving On The Green )
1 - Se Sario ( Moving On The Green )
1 - autorete in favore ( Oppido )
1 - Gigante ( Oppido )
1 - Gioiello ( Oppido )
1 - Muscillo ( Oppido )
1 - Provenzale R. ( Oppido )
1 - Dabre ( Oraziana Venosa )
1 - Ludovico ( Oraziana Venosa )
1 - D'Elia ( Paternicum )
1 - Di Nella ( Paternicum )
1 - Lombardi ( Paternicum )
1 - Marchesano A. ( Paternicum )
1 - Pascale ( Paternicum )
1 - Giosa R. ( Polisportiva Tito )
1 - Giurni G. ( Polisportiva Tito )
1 - Ostuni ( Polisportiva Tito )
1 - Gatta ( R.A.F. Vejanum )
1 - Lavella ( Santarcangiolese )
1 - Simeone P. ( Santarcangiolese )
1 - Sow ( Santarcangiolese )
1 - Cardone ( Sporting Lavello )
1 - Catarinella ( Sporting Lavello )
1 - Lorusso ( Sporting Lavello )
1 - Luongo ( Sporting Lavello )
1 - Borruso ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Cozzolino ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Giordano ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Lopardo ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Russo ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Tolve ( Viribus Potenza )