24/09/2023 15:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Balvano | 2 3 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Lagopesole | 4 4 |   |
  | Possidente Virtus Genzano | 1 1 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Beato Bonaventura | 1 1 |   |
  | La Fiasca Sporting Lavello | 0 0 |   |
  | Candida 1984 F.s.t. Rionero | 1 6 |   |
  | Atletico Ruoti Rapolla Calcio | 1 3 |   |
01/10/2023 15:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Sporting Lavello Rapolla Soccer Academy | 4 0 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio Moving On The Green | 0 0 |   |
  | Lagopesole Atletico Ruoti | 6 0 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Sport Melfi 1983 | 1 2 |   |
  | Balvano Possidente | 3 0 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano La Fiasca | 3 0 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura Candida 1984 | 0 0 |   |
08/10/2023 15:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Sporting Lavello | 1 1 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Beato Bonaventura | 2 1 |   |
  | Possidente Lagopesole | 2 3 |   |
  | Moving On The Green F.s.t. Rionero | 1 2 |   |
  | La Fiasca Rapolla Calcio | 3 2 |   |
  | Balvano Virtus Genzano | 0 0 |   |
  | Atletico Ruoti Candida 1984 | 3 1 |   |
15/10/2023 15:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Sporting Lavello Possidente | 6 0 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio Rapolla Soccer Academy | 3 3 |   |
  | Lagopesole La Fiasca | 4 3 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Balvano | 2 3 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Sport Melfi 1983 | 1 0 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Moving On The Green | 0 1 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura Atletico Ruoti | 0 2 |   |
22/10/2023 15:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Moving On The Green | 1 0 |   |
  | Possidente Beato Bonaventura | 0 1 |   |
  | La Fiasca Candida 1984 | 4 1 |   |
  | Balvano Lagopesole | 2 1 |   |
  | Atletico Ruoti F.s.t. Rionero | 0 0 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Sporting Lavello | 0 1 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Rapolla Calcio | 0 1 |   |
29/10/2023 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Rapolla Calcio Possidente | 1 1 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello Balvano | 2 2 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Atletico Ruoti | 2 1 |   |
  | Lagopesole Sport Melfi 1983 | 1 1 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Virtus Genzano | 2 0 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Rapolla Soccer Academy | 4 0 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura La Fiasca | 1 2 |   |
05/11/2023 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy F.s.t. Rionero | 2 1 |   |
  | Possidente Moving On The Green | 2 3 |   |
  | La Fiasca Atletico Ruoti | 3 0 |   |
  | Balvano Beato Bonaventura | 0 1 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Rapolla Calcio | 3 0 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello Lagopesole | 3 1 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Candida 1984 | 0 0 |   |
12/11/2023 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Rapolla Calcio Balvano | 2 2 |   |
  | Moving On The Green La Fiasca | 2 2 |   |
  | Lagopesole Virtus Genzano | 0 2 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Sporting Lavello | 3 3 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Possidente | 2 1 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura Sport Melfi 1983 | 2 0 |   |
  | Atletico Ruoti Rapolla Soccer Academy | 2 3 |   |
19/11/2023 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Balvano Moving On The Green | 1 0 |   |
  | La Fiasca F.s.t. Rionero | 1 0 |   |
  | Lagopesole Rapolla Calcio | 1 1 |   |
  | Possidente Rapolla Soccer Academy | 1 0 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Atletico Ruoti | 4 2 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello Beato Bonaventura | 3 0 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Candida 1984 | 3 0 |   |
26/11/2023 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Atletico Ruoti Possidente | 3 0 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura Virtus Genzano | 1 4 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Balvano | 2 1 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Lagopesole | 6 2 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Sport Melfi 1983 | 0 0 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio Sporting Lavello | 2 1 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy La Fiasca | 2 1 |   |
03/12/2023 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Balvano Atletico Ruoti | 0 2 |   |
  | Lagopesole Beato Bonaventura | 3 1 |   |
  | Possidente La Fiasca | 1 2 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio F.s.t. Rionero | 1 2 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Rapolla Soccer Academy | 0 0 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello Candida 1984 | 3 0 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Moving On The Green | 0 0 |   |
10/12/2023 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Atletico Ruoti Sporting Lavello | 0 2 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura F.s.t. Rionero | 2 2 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Rapolla Calcio | 1 1 |   |
  | La Fiasca Balvano | 4 3 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Lagopesole | 2 0 |   |
  | Possidente Sport Melfi 1983 | 2 1 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Virtus Genzano | 0 0 |   |
17/12/2023 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Balvano Rapolla Soccer Academy | 1 1 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Possidente | 2 0 |   |
  | Lagopesole Candida 1984 | 1 0 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio Beato Bonaventura | 2 2 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 La Fiasca | 1 2 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello Moving On The Green | 2 1 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Atletico Ruoti | 3 1 |   |
07/01/2024 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Balvano Sport Melfi 1983 | 3 3 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura Moving On The Green | 1 2 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Candida 1984 | 1 0 |   |
  | Lagopesole Rapolla Soccer Academy | 2 2 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio Atletico Ruoti | 1 2 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello La Fiasca | 4 1 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Possidente | 0 0 |   |
14/01/2024 14:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Atletico Ruoti Lagopesole | 1 1 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Beato Bonaventura | 2 0 |   |
  | La Fiasca Virtus Genzano | 3 2 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Rapolla Calcio | 6 3 |   |
  | Possidente Balvano | 0 0 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Sporting Lavello | 2 1 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 F.s.t. Rionero | 1 2 |   |
21/01/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Beato Bonaventura Rapolla Soccer Academy | 1 1 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Atletico Ruoti | 3 0 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Moving On The Green | 2 0 |   |
  | Lagopesole Possidente | 2 1 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio La Fiasca | 0 3 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello Sport Melfi 1983 | 3 1 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Balvano | 1 2 |   |
28/01/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Atletico Ruoti Beato Bonaventura | 2 0 |   |
  | Balvano F.s.t. Rionero | 2 2 |   |
  | La Fiasca Lagopesole | 2 3 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Candida 1984 | 0 1 |   |
  | Possidente Sporting Lavello | 1 4 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Rapolla Calcio | 5 0 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Virtus Genzano | 1 3 |   |
04/02/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Beato Bonaventura Possidente | 1 0 |   |
  | Candida 1984 La Fiasca | 0 1 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Atletico Ruoti | 4 0 |   |
  | Lagopesole Balvano | 3 2 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Rapolla Soccer Academy | 3 1 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio Sport Melfi 1983 | 6 2 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello Virtus Genzano | 2 1 |   |
11/02/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Atletico Ruoti Moving On The Green | 2 3 |   |
  | Balvano Sporting Lavello | 3 3 |   |
  | La Fiasca Beato Bonaventura | 3 0 |   |
  | Possidente Rapolla Calcio | 4 1 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Candida 1984 | 4 3 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Lagopesole | 4 1 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano F.s.t. Rionero | 1 3 |   |
18/02/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Atletico Ruoti La Fiasca | 0 1 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura Balvano | 0 3 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Sport Melfi 1983 | 2 3 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Rapolla Soccer Academy | 1 1 |   |
  | Lagopesole Sporting Lavello | 0 2 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Possidente | 1 0 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio Virtus Genzano | 2 2 |   |
25/02/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Balvano Rapolla Calcio | 3 1 |   |
  | La Fiasca Moving On The Green | 0 1 |   |
  | Possidente Candida 1984 | 1 2 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Atletico Ruoti | 1 1 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Beato Bonaventura | 1 1 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello F.s.t. Rionero | 4 0 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Lagopesole | 1 1 |   |
03/03/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Atletico Ruoti Sport Melfi 1983 | 2 2 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura Sporting Lavello | 2 0 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Virtus Genzano | 1 2 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero La Fiasca | 4 3 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Balvano | 1 2 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio Lagopesole | 2 2 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Possidente | 3 0 |   |
10/03/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Balvano Candida 1984 | 4 0 |   |
  | La Fiasca Rapolla Soccer Academy | 1 3 |   |
  | Lagopesole F.s.t. Rionero | 2 3 |   |
  | Possidente Atletico Ruoti | 1 0 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Moving On The Green | 4 2 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello Rapolla Calcio | 2 1 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Beato Bonaventura | 1 1 |   |
17/03/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Atletico Ruoti Balvano | 1 3 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura Lagopesole | 5 2 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Sporting Lavello | 0 2 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Rapolla Calcio | 0 0 |   |
  | La Fiasca Possidente | 5 2 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Virtus Genzano | 1 0 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Sport Melfi 1983 | 3 1 |   |
24/03/2024 15:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Balvano La Fiasca | 3 3 |   |
  | F.s.t. Rionero Beato Bonaventura | 3 1 |   |
  | Lagopesole Moving On The Green | 1 1 |   |
  | Rapolla Calcio Candida 1984 | 0 1 |   |
  | Sport Melfi 1983 Possidente | 4 1 |   |
  | Sporting Lavello Atletico Ruoti | 3 1 |   |
  | Virtus Genzano Rapolla Soccer Academy | 0 2 |   |
07/04/2024 16:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Atletico Ruoti Virtus Genzano | 1 0 |   |
  | Beato Bonaventura Rapolla Calcio | 0 1 |   |
  | Candida 1984 Lagopesole | 3 0 |   |
  | La Fiasca Sport Melfi 1983 | 4 1 |   |
  | Moving On The Green Sporting Lavello | 2 3 |   |
  | Possidente F.s.t. Rionero | 0 4 |   |
  | Rapolla Soccer Academy Balvano | 2 1 |   |