1^ Giornata
09/10/2022 15:30
 
Atletico Ruoti
Acerenza
1
1
 
 
Calvello Val Camastra
U.S. Pro Melfi
0
0
 
 
Leonessa Picerno
Forenza
0
0
 
 
Nova Castelgrande
Anzi
9
0
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Gioco Sport Tricarico
4
0
 
 
Polisportiva Calitri
Atletico Tito
2
2
 
 
Savoia
Atletico Albano
0
1
 
2^ Giornata
16/10/2022 15:30
 
Acerenza
Leonessa Picerno
2
0
 
 
Anzi
Savoia
1
2
 
 
Atletico Albano
Calvello Val Camastra
2
3
 
 
Atletico Tito
Atletico Ruoti
1
0
 
 
Forenza
Nova Castelgrande
0
3
 
 
Gioco Sport Tricarico
Polisportiva Calitri
0
5
 
 
U.S. Pro Melfi
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
1
0
 
3^ Giornata
23/10/2022 15:30
 
Atletico Albano
U.S. Pro Melfi
0
3
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Forenza
10
0
 
 
Calvello Val Camastra
Gioco Sport Tricarico
9
0
 
 
Leonessa Picerno
Anzi
1
5
 
 
Nova Castelgrande
Savoia
2
0
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Atletico Tito
1
3
 
 
Polisportiva Calitri
Acerenza
3
1
 
4^ Giornata
30/10/2022 14:30
 
Acerenza
Calvello Val Camastra
2
3
 
 
Anzi
Polisportiva Calitri
0
4
 
 
Atletico Tito
U.S. Pro Melfi
0
5
 
 
Forenza
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
0
1
 
 
Gioco Sport Tricarico
Atletico Albano
2
1
 
 
Nova Castelgrande
Leonessa Picerno
7
0
 
 
Savoia
Atletico Ruoti
1
2
 
5^ Giornata
06/11/2022 14:30
 
Atletico Albano
Nova Castelgrande
2
2
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Anzi
3
0
 
 
Calvello Val Camastra
Atletico Tito
5
1
 
 
Leonessa Picerno
Savoia
0
1
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Acerenza
2
5
 
 
Polisportiva Calitri
Forenza
9
0
 
 
U.S. Pro Melfi
Gioco Sport Tricarico
6
0
 
6^ Giornata
13/11/2022 14:30
 
Acerenza
Gioco Sport Tricarico
3
1
 
 
Anzi
Calvello Val Camastra
1
3
 
 
Atletico Tito
Atletico Albano
2
0
 
 
Forenza
U.S. Pro Melfi
0
5
 
 
Leonessa Picerno
Atletico Ruoti
0
5
 
 
Nova Castelgrande
Polisportiva Calitri
3
1
 
 
Savoia
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
2
5
 
7^ Giornata
20/11/2022 14:30
 
Atletico Albano
Leonessa Picerno
1
1
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Nova Castelgrande
0
0
 
 
Calvello Val Camastra
Forenza
3
1
 
 
Gioco Sport Tricarico
Atletico Tito
1
0
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Anzi
2
2
 
 
Polisportiva Calitri
Savoia
2
1
 
 
U.S. Pro Melfi
Acerenza
3
0
 
8^ Giornata
27/11/2022 14:30
 
Acerenza
Atletico Albano
5
2
 
 
Anzi
Gioco Sport Tricarico
3
1
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Polisportiva Calitri
3
0
 
 
Forenza
Atletico Tito
1
2
 
 
Leonessa Picerno
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
3
1
 
 
Nova Castelgrande
Calvello Val Camastra
2
1
 
 
Savoia
U.S. Pro Melfi
0
2
 
9^ Giornata
04/12/2022 14:30
 
Atletico Albano
Atletico Ruoti
0
2
 
 
Atletico Tito
Acerenza
2
0
 
 
Calvello Val Camastra
Savoia
3
1
 
 
Gioco Sport Tricarico
Forenza
3
0
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Nova Castelgrande
2
0
 
 
Polisportiva Calitri
Leonessa Picerno
3
0
 
 
U.S. Pro Melfi
Anzi
7
0
 
10^ Giornata
11/12/2022 14:30
 
Anzi
Acerenza
0
0
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Calvello Val Camastra
1
0
 
 
Forenza
Atletico Albano
2
0
 
 
Leonessa Picerno
U.S. Pro Melfi
1
5
 
 
Nova Castelgrande
Gioco Sport Tricarico
11/12/2022
14:30
 
 
Polisportiva Calitri
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
1
0
 
 
Savoia
Atletico Tito
0
1
 
11^ Giornata
18/12/2022 14:30
 
Acerenza
Forenza
4
0
 
 
Atletico Albano
Polisportiva Calitri
1
2
 
 
Atletico Tito
Anzi
1
0
 
 
Calvello Val Camastra
Leonessa Picerno
7
1
 
 
Gioco Sport Tricarico
Savoia
3
0
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Atletico Ruoti
2
2
 
 
U.S. Pro Melfi
Nova Castelgrande
5
0
 
12^ Giornata
08/01/2023 14:30
 
Anzi
Atletico Albano
2
2
 
 
Atletico Ruoti
Gioco Sport Tricarico
2
0
 
 
Leonessa Picerno
Atletico Tito
2
6
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
Calvello Val Camastra
2
1
 
 
Polisportiva Calitri
U.S. Pro Melfi
1
4
 
 
Savoia
Forenza
1
0
 
 
Nova Castelgrande
Acerenza
0
2
 
13^ Giornata
15/01/2023 14:30
 
Acerenza
Savoia
3
0
 
 
Atletico Albano
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
2
6
 
 
Atletico Tito
Nova Castelgrande
4
1
 
 
Calvello Val Camastra
Polisportiva Calitri
2
3
 
 
Forenza
Anzi
3
1
 
 
Gioco Sport Tricarico
Leonessa Picerno
4
0
 
 
U.S. Pro Melfi
Atletico Ruoti
2
2
 
14^ Giornata
29/01/2023 15:00
 
Acerenza
Atletico Ruoti
2
1
 
 
Anzi
Nova Castelgrande
1
1
 
 
Atletico Albano
Savoia
1
0
 
 
Atletico Tito
Polisportiva Calitri
2
1
 
 
Forenza
Leonessa Picerno
4
1
 
 
Gioco Sport Tricarico
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
1
0
 
 
U.S. Pro Melfi
Calvello Val Camastra
4
0
 
15^ Giornata
05/02/2023 15:00
 
Atletico Ruoti
Atletico Tito
0
0
 
 
Calvello Val Camastra
Atletico Albano
2
1
 
 
Leonessa Picerno
Acerenza
2
5
 
 
Nova Castelgrande
Forenza
1
1
 
 
Pietrapertosa Dolomiti L.
U.S. Pro Melfi
0
2
 
 
Polisportiva Calitri
Gioco Sport Tricarico
0
0
 
 
Savoia
Anzi
4
1