1^ Giornata
09/10/2022 15:30
 
Avis Burgentia
Accademia C. Castelluccio
3
3
 
 
Casalbuono
Marsicovetere
2
3
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Accettura G. Colucci
7
0
 
 
Nuova San Mauro
Montemurro
1
3
 
 
SS Laurenzana Calcio
Polisportiva Sarconi
0
4
 
 
Virtus Francavilla
Atletico Agromonte
3
2
 
2^ Giornata
16/10/2022 15:30
 
Accademia C. Castelluccio
Nuova San Mauro
2
1
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Virtus Francavilla
0
4
 
 
Atletico Agromonte
Avis Burgentia
4
0
 
 
Ideale Montescaglioso
City Sport Agromonte
0
3
 
 
Montemurro
SS Laurenzana Calcio
3
1
 
 
Polisportiva Sarconi
Casalbuono
1
0
 
3^ Giornata
23/10/2022 15:30
 
Avis Burgentia
Montemurro
2
0
 
 
Casalbuono
Ideale Montescaglioso
1
0
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Atletico Agromonte
0
1
 
 
Nuova San Mauro
SS Laurenzana Calcio
3
0
 
 
Polisportiva Sarconi
Marsicovetere
0
0
 
 
Virtus Francavilla
Accademia C. Castelluccio
1
1
 
4^ Giornata
30/10/2022 14:30
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Marsicovetere
1
5
 
 
Atletico Agromonte
Casalbuono
1
1
 
 
Ideale Montescaglioso
Polisportiva Sarconi
0
1
 
 
Montemurro
City Sport Agromonte
2
3
 
 
Nuova San Mauro
Avis Burgentia
0
0
 
 
SS Laurenzana Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
1
3
 
5^ Giornata
06/11/2022 14:30
 
Avis Burgentia
SS Laurenzana Calcio
3
0
 
 
Casalbuono
Accettura G. Colucci
6
2
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Accademia C. Castelluccio
1
1
 
 
Marsicovetere
Ideale Montescaglioso
4
1
 
 
Polisportiva Sarconi
Nuova San Mauro
2
1
 
 
Virtus Francavilla
Montemurro
1
0
 
6^ Giornata
13/11/2022 14:30
 
Accademia C. Castelluccio
Marsicovetere
1
4
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Polisportiva Sarconi
0
1
 
 
Atletico Agromonte
Ideale Montescaglioso
5
1
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Virtus Francavilla
4
0
 
 
Montemurro
Casalbuono
1
4
 
 
Nuova San Mauro
City Sport Agromonte
1
1
 
7^ Giornata
20/11/2022 14:30
 
Casalbuono
Accademia C. Castelluccio
2
1
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
SS Laurenzana Calcio
6
1
 
 
Ideale Montescaglioso
Accettura G. Colucci
3
2
 
 
Marsicovetere
Atletico Agromonte
2
0
 
 
Polisportiva Sarconi
Avis Burgentia
0
0
 
 
Virtus Francavilla
Nuova San Mauro
2
0
 
8^ Giornata
27/11/2022 14:30
 
Accademia C. Castelluccio
Accettura G. Colucci
3
0
 
 
Atletico Agromonte
Polisportiva Sarconi
1
0
 
 
Montemurro
Ideale Montescaglioso
0
0
 
 
Nuova San Mauro
Casalbuono
2
3
 
 
SS Laurenzana Calcio
Marsicovetere
0
5
 
 
Virtus Francavilla
City Sport Agromonte
2
0
 
9^ Giornata
04/12/2022 14:30
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Atletico Agromonte
3
3
 
 
Casalbuono
SS Laurenzana Calcio
3
0
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Avis Burgentia
2
1
 
 
Ideale Montescaglioso
Accademia C. Castelluccio
1
0
 
 
Marsicovetere
Montemurro
2
0
 
 
Polisportiva Sarconi
Virtus Francavilla
4
0
 
10^ Giornata
11/12/2022 14:30
 
Accademia C. Castelluccio
Polisportiva Sarconi
1
2
 
 
Avis Burgentia
Marsicovetere
3
2
 
 
Montemurro
Atletico Agromonte
1
5
 
 
Nuova San Mauro
Ideale Montescaglioso
0
0
 
 
SS Laurenzana Calcio
Accettura G. Colucci
0
0
 
 
Virtus Francavilla
Casalbuono
1
3
 
11^ Giornata
18/12/2022 14:30
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Montemurro
2
1
 
 
Atletico Agromonte
Accademia C. Castelluccio
5
1
 
 
Casalbuono
Avis Burgentia
0
1
 
 
Ideale Montescaglioso
SS Laurenzana Calcio
9
0
 
 
Marsicovetere
Nuova San Mauro
7
3
 
 
Polisportiva Sarconi
City Sport Agromonte
2
0
 
12^ Giornata
08/01/2023 14:30
 
Avis Burgentia
Accettura G. Colucci
4
1
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Marsicovetere
1
1
 
 
Montemurro
Polisportiva Sarconi
1
2
 
 
Nuova San Mauro
Atletico Agromonte
2
1
 
 
SS Laurenzana Calcio
Accademia C. Castelluccio
2
3
 
 
Virtus Francavilla
Ideale Montescaglioso
0
0
 
13^ Giornata
15/01/2023 14:30
 
Accademia C. Castelluccio
Montemurro
4
1
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
Nuova San Mauro
3
2
 
 
Atletico Agromonte
SS Laurenzana Calcio
9
0
 
 
Casalbuono
City Sport Agromonte
2
1
 
 
Ideale Montescaglioso
Avis Burgentia
1
0
 
 
Marsicovetere
Virtus Francavilla
2
0
 
14^ Giornata
29/01/2023 15:00
 
Accademia C. Castelluccio
Avis Burgentia
3
1
 
 
Accettura G. Colucci
City Sport Agromonte
1
0
 
 
Atletico Agromonte
Virtus Francavilla
3
0
 
 
Marsicovetere
Casalbuono
2
2
 
 
Montemurro
Nuova San Mauro
1
2
 
 
Polisportiva Sarconi
SS Laurenzana Calcio
9
0
 
15^ Giornata
05/02/2023 15:00
 
Avis Burgentia
Atletico Agromonte
2
2
 
 
Casalbuono
Polisportiva Sarconi
2
0
 
 
City Sport Agromonte
Ideale Montescaglioso
2
0
 
 
Nuova San Mauro
Accademia C. Castelluccio
2
1
 
 
SS Laurenzana Calcio
Montemurro
1
4
 
 
Virtus Francavilla
Accettura G. Colucci
1
1