Marcatori

Promozione 22/23, i marcatori

Share this post

11 - Capuano G. ( Pescopagano 1926 )
11 - Rinaldi ( Atella )

10 - Matellicani ( Maratea )
10 - Rinaldi ( Real Tolve )
10 - Ripa ( Atletico Montalbano )

8 - Evangelista ( Cittadella 2010 )

7 - Villano ( Cittadella 2010 )

6 - Buzzi ( Scanzano )
6 - Capriati ( Real Tolve )
6 - D'Andrea ( Calcio San Cataldo )
6 - Maiellaro ( Scanzano )
6 - Rosania ( Pescopagano 1926 )
6 - Santangelo ( Polisportiva Tito )
6 - Soldo ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
6 - Viceconte ( Maratea )

5 - Anthoi ( Pescopagano 1926 )
5 - Carbutti ( Viribus Potenza )
5 - De Martino ( Marmo Platano )
5 - Di Tolve ( Pescopagano 1926 )
5 - Ferrario ( Viggiano )
5 - Gargaro ( Viggiano )
5 - Iacullo V. ( Marmo Platano )
5 - Laino  ( Maratea )
5 - Monreale ( Santarcangiolese )
5 - Nano ( Calcio San Cataldo )
5 - Ndiaye  ( Santarcangiolese )
5 - Olivieri ( Maratea )
5 - Ricci ( Santarcangiolese )
5 - Santalucia ( Viggiano )

4 - Floro ( Real Tolve )
4 - Grieco  ( Calcio San Cataldo )
4 - Laguardia ( Cittadella 2010 )
4 - Lo Zito ( Santarcangiolese )
4 - Lopardo ( Viggiano )
4 - Mangieri ( Atletico Montalbano )
4 - Romano G. ( Viribus Potenza )
4 - Siverio ( Atletico Montalbano )
4 - Trillo ( Beato Bonaventura )

3 - Appella ( Santarcangiolese )
3 - Cipriano ( Atletico Montalbano )
3 - Cocina ( Calcio San Cataldo )
3 - Colangelo F. ( Atella )
3 - Coviello G. ( Beato Bonaventura )
3 - De Donato ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
3 - Glorioso ( Marmo Platano )
3 - Larotonda ( Lagopesole )
3 - Pentangelo ( Viribus Potenza )
3 - Tritto ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
3 - Tuzio F. ( Atletico Montalbano )

2 - A. Lanza ( Pescopagano 1926 )
2 - Bevilacqua ( Maratea )
2 - Caputo ( Real Tolve )
2 - Castellano ( Santarcangiolese )
2 - Ceccia ( Marmo Platano )
2 - Cirigliano ( Maratea )
2 - Corazzelli ( Calcio San Cataldo )
2 - Coviello A. ( Lagopesole )
2 - De Salvo ( Santarcangiolese )
2 - Del Frari ( Lagopesole )
2 - Di Emidio ( Pescopagano 1926 )
2 - Fatty ( Atella )
2 - Ferreira ( Viribus Potenza )
2 - Fortunato ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
2 - Frabetti L. ( Scanzano )
2 - Gerardi ( Calcio San Cataldo )
2 - Giordano ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
2 - Martinelli ( Calcio San Cataldo )
2 - Mastroberti ( Viribus Potenza )
2 - Mosovich ( Lagopesole )
2 - Paolantoni ( Pescopagano 1926 )
2 - Romano ( Cittadella 2010 )
2 - Saccente ( Real Tolve )
2 - Savino ( Atella )
2 - Simone ( Viribus Potenza )
2 - Tolve A. ( Beato Bonaventura )

1 - Adige ( Real Tolve )
1 - Asmundo ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - autogol in fav. ( Atella )
1 - autogol in fav. ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - autogol in fav. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - autogol in fav. ( Real Tolve )
1 - autogol in fav. ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Bellettieri ( Real Tolve )
1 - Bernabei ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Bojang ( Maratea )
1 - Capece ( Viggiano )
1 - Cardone M. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Ceesay ( Scanzano )
1 - Cortese ( Viggiano )
1 - Coviello S. ( Beato Bonaventura )
1 - D'Angelo ( Real Tolve )
1 - De Mare ( Santarcangiolese )
1 - Di Lucchio ( Atella )
1 - Di Vuolo ( Pescopagano 1926 )
1 - Dukureh ( Atella )
1 - Esposito ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Falvella ( Maratea )
1 - Figliuolo N. ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - Forcillo ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - G. Lopez ( Atletico Montalbano )
1 - Garces ( Lagopesole )
1 - Gaudiosi ( Pescopagano 1926 )
1 - Genovese G. ( Lagopesole )
1 - Gesualdo ( Real Tolve )
1 - Gubitosi ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Hyraj ( Atletico Montalbano )
1 - Iannielli ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Iuliano ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Latorraca ( Scanzano )
1 - Lo Tito ( Polisportiva Tito )
1 - Lombardi ( Viggiano )
1 - Luongo ( Polisportiva Tito )
1 - Maio G. ( Lagopesole )
1 - Maio V. ( Lagopesole )
1 - Manolio N. ( Scanzano )
1 - Masini ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Olgiatti ( Santarcangiolese )
1 - Palladino ( Viggiano )
1 - Palladino ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Pecoraro ( Viggiano )
1 - Pierro ( Atletico Montalbano )
1 - Pietrafesa ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Pietropinto ( Atella )
1 - Piscitelli ( Maratea )
1 - Remollino A. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Remollino D. ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Restaino C. ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Restaino D. ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Restaino M. ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Romaniello M. ( Lagopesole )
1 - Sabato G. ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Sabato V. ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Sabia ( Atella )
1 - Sabia G. ( Lagopesole )
1 - Sarubbo ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Sesay ( Atella )
1 - Sisinni ( Beato Bonaventura )
1 - Stigliani ( Real Tolve )
1 - Summa ( Polisportiva Tito )
1 - Telesca A. ( Atella )
1 - Viola ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Zaccaro ( Maratea )